Category:Recipients of the Order "For Service to the Homeland in the Armed Forces of the USSR", 3rd class
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wikimedia category | |||||
Upload media | |||||
Instance of | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Category combines topics |
| ||||
Category contains | |||||
| |||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 134 subcategories, out of 334 total.
(previous page) (next page)O
- Leonid Osipenko (3 F)
- Sulambek Oskanov (5 F)
- Aleksandr Ovchinnikov (3 F)
P
- George Peredelsky (empty)
- Anatoly Perminov (8 F)
- Vadim Petrov (test pilot) (1 F)
- Vasily Ivanovich Petrov (7 F)
- Georgy Ivanovich Pisarev (2 F)
- Valentin Pivovarov (1 F)
- Vladislav Polonsky (1 F)
- Pavel Popov (8 F)
- Vyacheslav Popov (4 F)
- Vladimir Pronichev (7 F)
- Konstantin Provalov (1 F)
- Konstantin Pulikovsky (4 F)
- Igor Puzanov (1 F)
Q
- Arkady Baskaev (2 F)
R
- Alexey Radzievsky (2 F)
- Rafik Ikhsanov (2 F)
- Rasim Akchurin (10 F)
- Sergey Reshetov (1 F)
- Igor Rodionov (2 F)
- Igor Rodobolsky (5 F)
- Nikolay Rogozhkin (general) (7 F)
- Alexey Viktorovich Romanov (4 F)
- Valery Rozhdestvensky (3 F)
- Sergey Ignatyevich Rudenko (11 F)
- Ruslan Pliev (1 F)
S
- Saken Zhasuzakov (15 F)
- Grigory Salmanov (1 F)
- Oleg Salyukov (39 F)
- Viktor Samsonov (2 F)
- Alexander Savchenko (1 F)
- Iwan Schavrov (8 F)
- Leonty Shevtsov (1 F)
- Viktor Seliverstov (1 F)
- Andrey Serdyukov (18 F)
- Sergey Bagnenko (2 F)
- Sergey Shtemenko (11 F)
- Vladimir Shamanov (26 F)
- Yevgeny Shaposhnikov (10 F)
- Boris Sharonov (2 F)
- Aleksandr Shaurov (1 F)
- Yuri Schepin (18 F)
- Afanasy Shilin (4 F)
- Anatoly Ivanovich Shmakov (1 F)
- Georgy Shpak (8 F)
- Konstantin Sidenko (7 F)
- Vasily Sirotinkin (1 F)
- Nikolay Skomorokhov (19 F)
- Nikolay Ivanovich Smirnov (4 F)
- Smyslov Anatoly Stepanovich (5 F)
- Boris Snetkov (1 F)
- Sergey Leonidovich Sokolov (26 F)
- Valerian Sokolov (5 F)
- Alexei Ivanovich Sorokin (16 F)
- Michail Michailovitch Sorokin (18 F)
- Mikhail Surkov (2 F)
- Igor Stankevich (4 F)
- Ivan Stepanenko (2 F)
T
- Abai Tasbolatov (4 F)
- Ihor Teniukh (5 F)
- Vyacheslav Tikhomirov (1 F)
- Nikolay Pavlovich Timofeyev (2 F)
- Boris Tkach (1 F)
- Alexey Tkachyov (1 F)
- Medzhid Tkhagapsov (24 F)
- Valery Tokarev (28 F)
- Vladimir Tolubko (4 F)
- Yuri Tregubenkov (1 F)
U
- Evgeniy Ustinov (13 F)
- Boris Pavlovich Utkin (2 F)
V
- Valeriy Skoblov (1 F)
- Valery Manilov (1 F)
- Valentin Varennikov (5 F)
- Vasil Vadałažski (1 F)
- Victor Sinitsyn (1 F)
- Viktor Astapov (3 F)
- Vladimir Dutov (3 F)
- Dmitri Volkogonov (1 F)
- Boris Volynov (18 F)
- Valery Vostrotin (5 F)
- Vitaliy Vovchenko (2 F)
- Vyacheslav Frontov (1 F)
- Vladimir Vysotsky (Admiral) (12 F)
W
- Wladimir Komojedow (5 F)
Y
- Nikolay Yashchenko (3 F)
- Yury Yashin (2 F)
- Grigory Petrovich Yashkin (2 F)
- Dmitry Timofeyevich Yazov (42 F)
- Vladimir Yegorov (6 F)
- Aleksey Elagin (1 F)
- Gavriil Yeletsky (1 F)
- Alexey Yepishev (5 F)
- Viktor Yermakov (12 F)
- Boris Nikolayevich Yeryomin (2 F)
- Valery Yevtukhovich (5 F)
- Andrey Yudin (6 F)
- Yuri Em (2 F)
- Yuri Tukharinov (2 F)
- Yuriy Kolyagin (11 F)
Z
- Victor Zavarzin (4 F)
- Ivan Nikolayevich Zaytsev (2 F)
- Pavel Zhilin (3 F)
Media in category "Recipients of the Order "For Service to the Homeland in the Armed Forces of the USSR", 3rd class"
The following 2 files are in this category, out of 2 total.
-
Homchenko Urij Rodionovich.jpg 280 × 419; 28 KB
-
Юрий Пыхин.jpg 350 × 454; 66 KB