Pages that link to "2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships"
Appearance
Showing 500 items.
- High jump (links | edit)
- Long jump (links | edit)
- Lisbon (links | edit)
- Pole vault (links | edit)
- Shot put (links | edit)
- Triple jump (links | edit)
- Jonathan Edwards (triple jumper) (links | edit)
- Maria Mutola (links | edit)
- Tim Montgomery (links | edit)
- World Athletics Championships (links | edit)
- Heptathlon (links | edit)
- Hicham El Guerrouj (links | edit)
- 800 metres (links | edit)
- Javier Sotomayor (links | edit)
- 400 metres (links | edit)
- Erki Nool (links | edit)
- 2001 World Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Jerome Young (links | edit)
- Noah Ngeny (links | edit)
- Terrence Trammell (links | edit)
- Bernard Lagat (links | edit)
- World Athletics Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- 2004 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- 2006 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- Shawn Crawford (links | edit)
- Svetlana Krivelyova (links | edit)
- Susanthika Jayasinghe (links | edit)
- Tatyana Lebedeva (links | edit)
- Amy Acuff (links | edit)
- Adam Nelson (links | edit)
- Stefan Holm (links | edit)
- Mark Boswell (athlete) (links | edit)
- Svetlana Feofanova (links | edit)
- Roman Šebrle (links | edit)
- Félix Sánchez (hurdler) (links | edit)
- Sonia O'Sullivan (links | edit)
- Mark Lewis-Francis (links | edit)
- Women's pentathlon (links | edit)
- Anier García (links | edit)
- Muriel Hurtis-Houairi (links | edit)
- Sandie Richards (links | edit)
- Kareem Streete-Thompson (links | edit)
- Georgios Theodoridis (links | edit)
- Idrissa Sanou (links | edit)
- Hasna Benhassi (links | edit)
- Branko Zorko (links | edit)
- Yuriy Borzakovskiy (links | edit)
- 200 metres (links | edit)
- 4 × 400 metres relay (links | edit)
- List of Texas A&M University people (links | edit)
- Manuel Martínez (athlete) (links | edit)
- Kajsa Bergqvist (links | edit)
- 60 metres (links | edit)
- Carla Sacramento (links | edit)
- Milton Campbell (links | edit)
- 2003 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- 60 metres hurdles (links | edit)
- 2001 World Indoor Championships in Athletics (redirect page) (links | edit)
- Anier García (links | edit)
- Kajsa Bergqvist (links | edit)
- Iván Pedroso (links | edit)
- Chandra Sturrup (links | edit)
- Violeta Szekely (links | edit)
- Lev Lobodin (links | edit)
- Danny McFarlane (links | edit)
- Mohammed Mourhit (links | edit)
- Catherine Murphy (sprinter) (links | edit)
- Oleksandr Yurkov (links | edit)
- Līga Kļaviņa (links | edit)
- 2001 USA Indoor Track and Field Championships (links | edit)
- World Athletics U20 Championships (links | edit)
- 1994 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Linda Ferga (links | edit)
- 2002 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2000 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2001 European Athletics Junior Championships (links | edit)
- Gabriela Szabo (links | edit)
- Iván Pedroso (links | edit)
- Chandra Sturrup (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 1999 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- 1997 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- 1995 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- Angela Williams (sprinter, born 1980) (links | edit)
- 1993 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- 1991 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- Michael Blackwood (sprinter) (links | edit)
- Yaroslav Rybakov (links | edit)
- 1989 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- LaTasha Jenkins (links | edit)
- Staffan Strand (links | edit)
- Vyacheslav Voronin (links | edit)
- Carlos Calado (links | edit)
- Mayte Martínez (links | edit)
- 1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- Shane Niemi (links | edit)
- Okkert Brits (links | edit)
- 1985 IAAF World Indoor Games (links | edit)
- Joseph Batangdon (links | edit)
- Olena Krasovska (links | edit)
- Patrick Johnson (sprinter) (links | edit)
- Fiona May (links | edit)
- Olga Bolșova (links | edit)
- Aleksandr Averbukh (links | edit)
- Anzhela Balakhonova (links | edit)
- 1500 metres (links | edit)
- Olesya Zykina (links | edit)
- Maria Cioncan (links | edit)
- Robert Maćkowiak (links | edit)
- Piotr Rysiukiewicz (links | edit)
- Jón Arnar Magnússon (links | edit)
- Yuliya Sotnikova (links | edit)
- Staņislavs Olijars (links | edit)
- Patrick van Balkom (links | edit)
- Voula Patoulidou (links | edit)
- Yumileidi Cumbá (links | edit)
- Yanina Karolchyk-Pravalinskaya (links | edit)
- Daniel Caines (links | edit)
- Lawrence Johnson (pole vaulter) (links | edit)
- Niurka Montalvo (links | edit)
- Freddy Mayola (links | edit)
- John Godina (links | edit)
- Natallia Sazanovich (links | edit)
- Tatyana Kotova (links | edit)
- Nadzeya Astapchuk (links | edit)
- Tereza Marinova (links | edit)
- Danny McFarlane (links | edit)
- Olga Kotlyarova (links | edit)
- Natallia Safronnikava (links | edit)
- Christian Malcolm (links | edit)
- Piotr Haczek (links | edit)
- André Bucher (links | edit)
- Reyes Estévez (links | edit)
- Paweł Czapiewski (links | edit)
- Mohammed Mourhit (links | edit)
- Olga Yegorova (links | edit)
- Yelena Prokhorova (links | edit)
- Christopher Williams (sprinter) (links | edit)
- Éric Dubus (links | edit)
- Yelena Afanasyeva (athlete) (links | edit)
- Marta Domínguez (links | edit)
- Larisa Peleshenko (links | edit)
- Rui Silva (runner) (links | edit)
- Charles Friedek (links | edit)
- 1988 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Venelina Veneva-Mateeva (links | edit)
- Liliana Allen (links | edit)
- Johan Botha (runner) (links | edit)
- Heber Viera (links | edit)
- Sanderlei Parrela (links | edit)
- Luis Felipe Méliz (links | edit)
- Endurance Ojokolo (links | edit)
- Hudson de Souza (links | edit)
- Oumar Loum (links | edit)
- Fawzi Al-Shammari (links | edit)
- Gennadiy Chernovol (links | edit)
- 2008 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- World Athletics Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- World Athletics Race Walking Team Championships (links | edit)
- Lwiza John (links | edit)
- Ruth Beitia (links | edit)
- 2006 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- Yuriy Bilonoh (links | edit)
- Kaltouma Nadjina (links | edit)
- Lacena Golding-Clarke (links | edit)
- 3000 metres (links | edit)
- MEO Arena (links | edit)
- Li Xuemei (links | edit)
- Paolo Camossi (links | edit)
- Andrew Murphy (links | edit)
- Dudley Dorival (links | edit)
- Petar Dachev (links | edit)
- Hussein Al-Sabee (links | edit)
- Romain Mesnil (links | edit)
- Andriy Sokolovskyy (links | edit)
- Serhiy Dymchenko (links | edit)
- Kwaku Boateng (high jumper) (links | edit)
- IAAF Continental Cup (links | edit)
- Alesia Turava (links | edit)
- Ismail Ahmed Ismail (links | edit)
- Yoel Hernández (hurdler) (links | edit)
- 2004 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Marta Mendía (links | edit)
- Montxu Miranda (links | edit)
- Michael Stolle (links | edit)
- Yelena Zadorozhnaya (links | edit)
- Laban Rotich (links | edit)
- Bram Som (links | edit)
- Hailu Mekonnen (links | edit)
- 1998 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Inha Babakova (links | edit)
- Bouabdellah Tahri (links | edit)
- Paolo Dal Soglio (links | edit)
- Roman Virastyuk (links | edit)
- 2006 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2001 European Athletics U23 Championships (links | edit)
- Juan Carlos Higuero (links | edit)
- Daniela Yordanova (links | edit)
- Juliet Campbell (athlete) (links | edit)
- Catherine Scott (athlete) (links | edit)
- Robert Kronberg (links | edit)
- Krystyna Zabawska (links | edit)
- Yuliya Pechonkina (links | edit)
- Vitaliy Shkurlatov (links | edit)
- Nadine Kleinert (links | edit)
- 2005 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 2004 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- Antonio David Jiménez (links | edit)
- 1986 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 1990 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Urszula Włodarczyk (links | edit)
- 1992 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 1996 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2003 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 2008 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Kamal Boulahfane (links | edit)
- 2002 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 2000 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1999 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 1998 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1997 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- World Athletics Road Running Championships (links | edit)
- 2005 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 2006 IAAF World Road Running Championships (links | edit)
- Gheorghe Gușet (links | edit)
- Helena Javornik (links | edit)
- 2006 IAAF World Cup (links | edit)
- Bradley Snyder (shot putter) (links | edit)
- IAAF World Youth Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Adelina Gavrilă (links | edit)
- Tim Harden (links | edit)
- Milan Haborák (links | edit)
- Valentīna Gotovska (links | edit)
- Rosa Rakotozafy (links | edit)
- Nicole Ramalalanirina (links | edit)
- 1996 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1995 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- Nobuharu Asahara (links | edit)
- 1994 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1993 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1992 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1991 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1990 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1989 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1988 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- Aliann Pompey (links | edit)
- Jérôme Éyana (links | edit)
- Roberto Parra (links | edit)
- Mohamed Khaldi (links | edit)
- Tanya Stefanova (links | edit)
- David Canal (links | edit)
- Julius Achon (links | edit)
- Vyacheslav Shabunin (links | edit)
- Natalya Gorelova (links | edit)
- Tim Göbel (links | edit)
- Mercy Nku (links | edit)
- Petya Pendareva (links | edit)
- Alenka Bikar (links | edit)
- David Lelei (links | edit)
- Glody Dube (links | edit)
- Nuria Fernández (links | edit)
- Dong Yanmei (links | edit)
- Bisa Grant (links | edit)
- Seneca Lassiter (links | edit)
- Andrei Chubsa (links | edit)
- Konstantin Matusevich (links | edit)
- Svetlana Zalevskaya (links | edit)
- Yuliya Lyakhova (links | edit)
- Yelena Gulyayeva (links | edit)
- Guan Yingnan (links | edit)
- Olena Shekhovtsova (links | edit)
- Marta Godinho (links | edit)
- Anja Valant (links | edit)
- Oksana Rogova (links | edit)
- Cristina Nicolau (links | edit)
- Michael Calvo (links | edit)
- Aliaksandar Hlavatski (links | edit)
- Mark Carroll (runner) (links | edit)
- Karin Ertl (links | edit)
- Anzhela Kravchenko (links | edit)
- Shaun Bownes (links | edit)
- Natalya Roshchupkina (links | edit)
- Miroslav Menc (links | edit)
- Elmar Lichtenegger (links | edit)
- Karin Mayr-Krifka (links | edit)
- Pavel Chumachenko (links | edit)
- Iryna Pukha (links | edit)
- Balian Buschbaum (links | edit)
- Boris Gorban (links | edit)
- Tye Harvey (links | edit)
- Mário Aníbal (links | edit)
- Lukáš Vydra (links | edit)
- Flora Redoumi (links | edit)
- 2005 World Youth Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2007 World Youth Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2003 World Youth Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Benita Willis (links | edit)
- Connie Price-Smith (links | edit)
- 1987 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1986 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1985 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1984 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1983 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1982 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- Cheng Xiaoyan (links | edit)
- Lee Myung-sun (links | edit)
- Pavla Hamáčková-Rybová (links | edit)
- 2007 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- Daniel Zegeye (links | edit)
- 1981 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1980 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1979 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1978 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 2010 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- 2009 World Youth Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2010 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Sayon Cooper (links | edit)
- Heather Samuel (links | edit)
- Saïd Berioui (links | edit)
- Marko Koers (links | edit)
- 2001 in the sport of athletics (links | edit)
- 2002 IAAF World Cup (links | edit)
- Ivonne Teichmann (links | edit)
- Jun Osakada (links | edit)
- 1998 IAAF World Cup (links | edit)
- Juliane Sprenger-Afflerbach (links | edit)
- Štěpán Janáček (links | edit)
- Zhivko Videnov (links | edit)
- Emiliano Pizzoli (links | edit)
- Tiombe Hurd (links | edit)
- Nadine Faustin-Parker (links | edit)
- Trecia Roberts (links | edit)
- Damayanthi Dharsha (links | edit)
- 2008 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 2007 IAAF World Road Running Championships (links | edit)
- Vita Palamar (links | edit)
- 2006 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- Anjanette Kirkland (links | edit)
- 2004 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- John Mayock (links | edit)
- Su Yiping (links | edit)
- Birgit Rockmeier (links | edit)
- Shanta Ghosh (links | edit)
- Florence Ekpo-Umoh (links | edit)
- 2001 South American Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Kellie Suttle (links | edit)
- 2012 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- 2001 Central American and Caribbean Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Rizak Dirshe (links | edit)
- Angelos Pavlakakis (links | edit)
- Dawn Burrell (links | edit)
- Matthew Elias (links | edit)
- 2008 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- Georgia Kokloni (links | edit)
- 2009 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- Dóra Győrffy (links | edit)
- 2008 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 2001 World Championships (links | edit)
- 2001 Continental Championships (links | edit)
- Melvin Lister (links | edit)
- Alessandro Attene (links | edit)
- 2009 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- Nathan Leeper (links | edit)
- Alexis Paumier (links | edit)
- Vladimir Malyavin (links | edit)
- 2001 World Youth Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 1999 World Youth Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- Sarah Claxton (links | edit)
- Fatma Lanouar (links | edit)
- Crispen Mutakanyi (links | edit)
- Iaroslav Mușinschi (links | edit)
- 2010 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1977 IAAF World Cup (links | edit)
- 1979 IAAF World Cup (links | edit)
- Coby Miller (links | edit)
- 1981 IAAF World Cup (links | edit)
- 1985 IAAF World Cup (links | edit)
- 1989 IAAF World Cup (links | edit)
- 1992 IAAF World Cup (links | edit)
- List of Pakistani records in athletics (links | edit)
- 1994 IAAF World Cup (links | edit)
- Martin Buß (links | edit)
- 1973 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 2001 European Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- Athletics at the 2001 Goodwill Games (links | edit)
- Fabrizio Donato (links | edit)
- List of Maldivian records in athletics (links | edit)
- 1997 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 1998 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 1999 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 2000 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 1975 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1976 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 1977 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 2010 IAAF Continental Cup (links | edit)
- 2002 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 2003 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 2004 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 1996 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 1995 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 1994 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 1993 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 1992 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF Grand Prix Final (links | edit)
- List of Turkmen records in athletics (links | edit)
- List of Seychellois records in athletics (links | edit)
- List of Belarusian records in athletics (links | edit)
- List of Malian records in athletics (links | edit)
- 2011 IAAF World Cross Country Championships (links | edit)
- 2010 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 2002 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 2010 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- 1999 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 1997 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 2012 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 1995 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 1993 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 1991 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- Mark Hylton (sprinter) (links | edit)
- 1989 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- Athletics at the 2001 Summer Universiade (links | edit)
- Kevin Little (links | edit)
- Athletics at the 2001 East Asian Games (links | edit)
- 2001 European Cup (athletics) (links | edit)
- Fabé Dia (links | edit)
- 2001 Lithuanian Athletics Championships (links | edit)
- Irina Lenskiy (links | edit)
- Svetlana Gnezdilov (links | edit)
- List of Lesotho records in athletics (links | edit)
- 1987 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- List of Philippine records in athletics (links | edit)
- Athletics at the 2001 Mediterranean Games (links | edit)
- 1985 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- List of Swazi records in athletics (links | edit)
- List of Nigerien records in athletics (links | edit)
- List of Nepalese records in athletics (links | edit)
- Balázs Kovács (links | edit)
- 1983 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 2011 World Youth Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 1981 IAAF World Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 2001 European Race Walking Cup (links | edit)
- 2001 World Indoor Championships (redirect page) (links | edit)
- Catherine Murphy (sprinter) (links | edit)
- Ruslan Mashchenko (links | edit)
- User:Tazerdadog/Neelix4 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships in Athletics (redirect page) (links | edit)
- User:Tazerdadog/Neelix4 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2001 International Association of Athletics Federations World Indoor Championships (redirect page) (links | edit)
- User:Tazerdadog/Neelix4 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 8th World Indoor Championships (redirect page) (links | edit)
- User:Tazerdadog/Neelix4 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 8th IAAF World Indoor Championships (redirect page) (links | edit)
- User:Tazerdadog/Neelix4 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 8th World Indoor Championships in Athletics (redirect page) (links | edit)
- User:Tazerdadog/Neelix4 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 8th IAAF World Indoor Championships in Athletics (redirect page) (links | edit)
- User:Tazerdadog/Neelix4 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 8th International Association of Athletics Federations World Indoor Championships (redirect page) (links | edit)
- User:Tazerdadog/Neelix4 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Younès Moudrik (links | edit)
- Athletics at the 2001 Jeux de la Francophonie (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 60 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 60 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 200 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 200 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 400 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 400 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 800 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 800 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 1500 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 1500 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 3000 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 3000 metres (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 60 metres hurdles (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 60 metres hurdles (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 4 × 400 metres relay (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 4 × 400 metres relay (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's high jump (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's high jump (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's pole vault (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's pole vault (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's long jump (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's long jump (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's triple jump (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's triple jump (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's shot put (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's shot put (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's heptathlon (links | edit)
- 2001 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's pentathlon (links | edit)
- Peter Burge (long jumper) (links | edit)
- Helena Fuchsová (links | edit)
- 2001 CARIFTA Games (links | edit)
- 2001 Pan American Junior Athletics Championships (links | edit)
- 2001 South American Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2014 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- 2016 IAAF World Indoor Championships (links | edit)
- 2012 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2014 IAAF Continental Cup (links | edit)
- 2013 World Youth Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2012 IAAF World Half Marathon Championships (links | edit)
- Jacek Bocian (links | edit)
- Shingo Kawabata (links | edit)
- Georgios Oikonomidis (links | edit)
- Stelios Dimotsios (links | edit)
- 2014 World Junior Championships in Athletics (links | edit)
- 2001 German Athletics Championships (links | edit)
- Athletics at the 2001 Bolivarian Games (links | edit)
- Timeline of Lisbon (links | edit)
- Athletics at the 2001 Central American Games (links | edit)
- Rachid Chouhal (links | edit)
- World Athletics Relays (links | edit)
- David Ilariani (links | edit)
- IAAF World Women's Road Race Championships (links | edit)
- Daniela Graglia (links | edit)
- IAAF World Marathon Cup (links | edit)
- 1985 World Marathon Cup (links | edit)
- 1987 World Marathon Cup (links | edit)
- 1989 World Marathon Cup (links | edit)
- 1995 World Marathon Cup (links | edit)
- 1997 World Marathon Cup (links | edit)