User:AlexNewArtBot/ShipsSearchResult/archive6
Appearance
- Victory Team by User:Donnie Park started at 16:28, 24 February 2009
- John E. Wilkes by User:CD972 started at 16:02, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-114 by User:Bellhalla started at 15:19, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-113 by User:Bellhalla started at 15:18, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-112 by User:Bellhalla started at 15:17, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-111 by User:Bellhalla started at 15:16, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-110 by User:Bellhalla started at 15:16, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-109 by User:Bellhalla started at 15:15, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-108 by User:Bellhalla started at 15:15, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-107 by User:Bellhalla started at 15:14, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-106 by User:Bellhalla started at 15:11, 24 February 2009
- Boudicca (ship) by User:Kjet started at 13:19, 24 February 2009
- True North (film) by User:WölffReik started at 12:47, 24 February 2009
- HMS Hazard (1894) by User:Shem1805 started at 12:04, 24 February 2009
- Kaoru Arima by User:Cla68 started at 08:01, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-105 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:28, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-104 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:28, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-103 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:28, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-102 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:28, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-101 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:28, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-100 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:27, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-99 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:16, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-98 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:16, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-97 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:15, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-96 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:15, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-95 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:15, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-94 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:15, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-93 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:15, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-92 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:08, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-91 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:08, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-90 by User:Bellhalla started at 07:08, 24 February 2009
- USS Kerlew (ID-1325) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:44, 24 February 2009
- USS Radiant (ID-1324) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:49, 24 February 2009
- Bugaled Breizh by User:Ekem started at 02:22, 24 February 2009
- HMS Ethalion (1802) by User:Jackyd101 started at 00:31, 24 February 2009
- SM UC-79 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:47, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-78 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:47, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-77 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:47, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-76 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:46, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-75 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:45, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-74 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:45, 23 February 2009
- Mount Inflexible by User:Kyle1278 started at 22:24, 23 February 2009
- HMS Harrier (1894) by User:Shem1805 started at 21:57, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-73 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:46, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-72 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:46, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-71 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:46, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-70 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:46, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-69 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:46, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-68 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:46, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-67 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:45, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-66 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:45, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-65 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:45, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-64 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:00, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-63 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:00, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-62 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:00, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-61 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:00, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-58 by User:Bellhalla started at 20:36, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-57 by User:Bellhalla started at 20:36, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-56 by User:Bellhalla started at 20:36, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-55 by User:Bellhalla started at 20:36, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-60 by User:Bellhalla started at 20:35, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-59 by User:Bellhalla started at 20:35, 23 February 2009
- FV Monte Galineiro by User:OOODDD started at 20:02, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-53 by User:Bellhalla started at 20:00, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-54 by User:Bellhalla started at 20:00, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-52 by User:Bellhalla started at 20:00, 23 February 2009
- Celtic (ship) by User:Mjroots started at 19:36, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-51 by User:Bellhalla started at 19:02, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-50 by User:Bellhalla started at 19:01, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-49 by User:Bellhalla started at 19:01, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-48 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:56, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-47 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:56, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-46 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:55, 23 February 2009
- Convoy HX 72 by User:Xyl 54 started at 18:18, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-45 by User:Bellhalla started at 14:03, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-44 by User:Bellhalla started at 14:03, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-43 by User:Bellhalla started at 14:03, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-40 by User:Bellhalla started at 14:03, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-39 by User:Bellhalla started at 13:13, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-38 by User:Bellhalla started at 13:12, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-37 by User:Bellhalla started at 13:12, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-36 by User:Bellhalla started at 13:12, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-35 by User:Bellhalla started at 13:10, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-34 by User:Bellhalla started at 13:04, 23 February 2009
- RB 04 by User:Magnus242 started at 10:13, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-33 by User:Bellhalla started at 05:47, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-32 by User:Bellhalla started at 05:47, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-31 by User:Bellhalla started at 05:47, 23 February 2009
- USS Moccasin (ID-1322) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:53, 23 February 2009
- Battle of Ushant (1944) by User:Arch9e started at 01:49, 23 February 2009
- Mount Engadine by User:Kyle1278 started at 01:36, 23 February 2009
- SM UC-30 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:58, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-28 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:58, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-27 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:47, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-26 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:47, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-25 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:47, 22 February 2009
- USS Jeannette Skinner (ID-1321) by User:Mdnavman started at 23:19, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-24 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:07, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-23 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:07, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-22 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:07, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-21 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:07, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-20 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:07, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-19 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:07, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-18 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:07, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-17 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:07, 22 February 2009
- SM UC-16 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:06, 22 February 2009
- HMS Recruit (1806) by User:Jackyd101 started at 20:21, 22 February 2009
- USS Suwanee (ID-1320) by User:Mdnavman started at 18:26, 22 February 2009
- Uss spearhead by User:Vrlak started at 18:12, 22 February 2009
- Royal Odyssey by User:Kjet started at 16:03, 22 February 2009
- HMS Forester (1806) by User:Jackyd101 started at 15:12, 22 February 2009
- HMS Wolverine (1805) by User:Jackyd101 started at 15:01, 22 February 2009
- Phoenix Reisen by User:Kjet started at 13:58, 22 February 2009
- List of shipwrecks in 1979 by User:Mjroots started at 08:59, 22 February 2009
- List of Empire ships - F by User:Mjroots started at 06:44, 22 February 2009
- USS Winifred (ID-1319) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:54, 22 February 2009
- VMF-218 by User:Looper5920 started at 05:00, 22 February 2009
- Ocean Vigour by User:NoCal100 started at 04:57, 22 February 2009
- HS-14 by User:Chris826 started at 01:17, 22 February 2009
- RFA Wave Victor (A220) by User:Benea started at 00:10, 22 February 2009
- Dryad class torpedo gunboat by User:Shem1805 started at 22:24, 21 February 2009
- Evea by User:Mdnavman started at 21:57, 21 February 2009
- USS Evea (YT-458) by User:Mdnavman started at 21:50, 21 February 2009
- Willemsoord, Den Helder by User:Neddyseagoon started at 21:16, 21 February 2009
- USS Resolute (SP-3003) by User:Mdnavman started at 19:05, 21 February 2009
- USS Resolute (SP-3218) by User:Mdnavman started at 18:28, 21 February 2009
- USS Resolute (SP-1309) by User:Mdnavman started at 18:11, 21 February 2009
- Naval drifter by User:Geronimo20 started at 07:38, 21 February 2009
- German submarine U-1018 by User:Daemonic Kangaroo started at 07:16, 21 February 2009
- Ha-101 class submarine by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 06:11, 21 February 2009
- Charlie Sillett by User:Daemonic Kangaroo started at 05:36, 21 February 2009
- USS Jean (ID-1308) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:07, 21 February 2009
- HNLMS Medusa by User:Neddyseagoon started at 22:54, 20 February 2009
- HNLMS Van Meerlant by User:Neddyseagoon started at 22:34, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-28 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:16, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-27 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:16, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-25 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:16, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-24 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:15, 20 February 2009
- Battle of San Fernando de Omoa by User:Gohlom started at 22:03, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-29 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:52, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-26 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:52, 20 February 2009
- USS Howick Hall (ID-1303) by User:Mdnavman started at 21:38, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-23 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:15, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-22 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:15, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-21 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:15, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-20 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:15, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-19 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:02, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-18 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:02, 20 February 2009
- STV Black Jack by User:BytownBrigantine started at 20:03, 20 February 2009
- Fair Jeanne by User:BytownBrigantine started at 19:42, 20 February 2009
- SM U-9 (Austria-Hungary) by User:Bellhalla started at 19:42, 20 February 2009
- SM U-8 (Austria-Hungary) by User:Bellhalla started at 19:34, 20 February 2009
- USS De Grasse (ID-1217) by User:Mdnavman started at 18:54, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-15 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:31, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-14 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:31, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-13 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:30, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-12 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:30, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-11 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:30, 20 February 2009
- 1991 World Rowing Championships by User:Robeer started at 17:33, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-10 by User:Bellhalla started at 17:21, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-9 by User:Bellhalla started at 17:00, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-8 by User:Bellhalla started at 16:59, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-7 by User:Bellhalla started at 16:59, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-6 by User:Bellhalla started at 16:59, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-4 by User:Bellhalla started at 16:59, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-3 by User:Bellhalla started at 16:59, 20 February 2009
- SM UC-2 by User:Bellhalla started at 16:59, 20 February 2009
- HNLMS Douwe Aukes by User:Neddyseagoon started at 16:11, 20 February 2009
- Hampton Roads order of battle by User:Pkkphysicist started at 15:00, 20 February 2009
- Ship Simulator Professional V2.0 by User:Jordi86 started at 13:39, 20 February 2009
- Japanese submarine I-351 by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 13:13, 20 February 2009
- Boat mail by User:Freezerlime started at 06:42, 20 February 2009
- HMS Cerberus (1758) by User:Swampyank started at 06:34, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-8 by User:Bellhalla started at 06:29, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-7 by User:Bellhalla started at 06:00, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-6 by User:Bellhalla started at 05:55, 20 February 2009
- SS Antoine Saugrain by User:Lightning12 started at 05:55, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-3 by User:Bellhalla started at 05:47, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-2 by User:Bellhalla started at 05:41, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-17 by User:Bellhalla started at 04:34, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-16 by User:Bellhalla started at 04:30, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-13 by User:Bellhalla started at 04:22, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-12 by User:Bellhalla started at 04:21, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-11 by User:Bellhalla started at 04:13, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-10 by User:Bellhalla started at 04:03, 20 February 2009
- CG-1432 Crash by User:Ktr101 started at 02:13, 20 February 2009
- SM UB-9 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:47, 19 February 2009
- SM UB-14 by User:Bellhalla started at 23:41, 19 February 2009
- Wave class oiler by User:Benea started at 22:50, 19 February 2009
- S/v Estelle by User:Henrik.petaisto started at 21:57, 19 February 2009
- List of shipwrecks in 1951 by User:Mjroots started at 19:50, 19 February 2009
- CHANT (ship type) by User:Mjroots started at 19:01, 19 February 2009
- BNS Sangu by User:Qgr started at 18:48, 19 February 2009
- BNS Gomati by User:Qgr started at 18:45, 19 February 2009
- BNS Karatoa by User:Qgr started at 18:37, 19 February 2009
- BNS TURAG by User:Qgr started at 18:31, 19 February 2009
- List of United States Naval Academy alumni (Astronauts) by User:Rlevse started at 11:09, 19 February 2009
- Almaz shipbuilding company by User:Yuriybrisk started at 09:54, 19 February 2009
- National Register of Historic Places listings in Orleans Parish, Louisiana by User:Doncram started at 18:00, 18 February 2009
- John M. Osborn (steamboat) by User:Wpwatchdog started at 01:42, 19 February 2009
- Signal (recognition) by User:Fr33kman started at 00:12, 19 February 2009
- Daniel Pender by User:Skookum1 started at 23:56, 18 February 2009
- 1990 World Rowing Championships by User:Robeer started at 23:21, 18 February 2009
- HMS Frolic (1806) by User:Chickens1127 started at 20:45, 18 February 2009
- SS Empire Bunting by User:Benea started at 20:30, 18 February 2009
- MV Retriever by User:RadioBroadcast started at 18:24, 18 February 2009
- Aurore (slave ship) by User:Falkonry started at 17:21, 18 February 2009
- Duc du Maine (slave ship) by User:Falkonry started at 17:00, 18 February 2009
- List of minesweepers of the Royal Netherlands Navy by User:Neddyseagoon started at 12:08, 18 February 2009
- Eugène Lacomblé by User:Neddyseagoon started at 11:34, 18 February 2009
- Rathen Ferry by User:Starbois started at 10:54, 18 February 2009
- Actaeon Sound by User:Skookum1 started at 21:13, 17 February 2009
- Crateology by User:Njb started at 18:30, 17 February 2009
- Venetian Festival along St. Joseph River by User:Rachel0890 started at 17:08, 17 February 2009
- SS Empire Balham by User:Mjroots started at 07:38, 17 February 2009
- Design 1047 battlecruiser by User:The ed17 started at 05:29, 17 February 2009
- National pearl harbor remembrance day by User:Jcampbel922 started at 03:38, 17 February 2009
- Paul Saunders by User:Legohead1 started at 21:26, 16 February 2009
- Submarine Rescue Diving Recompression System by User:Nrbelex started at 18:46, 16 February 2009
- List of Empire ships - E by User:Mjroots started at 17:41, 16 February 2009
- Plumper Sound by User:Skookum1 started at 17:39, 16 February 2009
- 2009 nuclear submarine collision by User:Grundle2600 started at 12:44, 16 February 2009
- Statendam (1898) by User:Brianhe started at 04:57, 16 February 2009
- USCS Belle (1848) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:15, 16 February 2009
- USS Mundelta (ID-1301) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:55, 16 February 2009
- USS Natoma (SP-666) by User:Mdnavman started at 23:56, 15 February 2009
- HMS Raven by User:Benea started at 23:54, 15 February 2009
- HMS Charles by User:Mdnavman started at 23:20, 15 February 2009
- USS Charles (ID-1298) by User:Mdnavman started at 22:59, 15 February 2009
- USS Bouker No. 2 (SP-1275) by User:Mdnavman started at 19:06, 15 February 2009
- SS Empire Balfour by User:Mjroots started at 17:47, 15 February 2009
- Samuel Campbell (doctor) by User:Skookum1 started at 14:21, 15 February 2009
- Conclusion of the American Civil War by User:Doug Coldwell started at 12:36, 15 February 2009
- Type 3 submergence transport vehicle by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 11:08, 15 February 2009
- MSC Cordoba by User:Mario1987 started at 09:48, 15 February 2009
- MSC Monterey by User:Mario1987 started at 09:44, 15 February 2009
- MSC Rosaria by User:Mario1987 started at 09:40, 15 February 2009
- MSC Carouge by User:Mario1987 started at 09:36, 15 February 2009
- MSC Geneva by User:Mario1987 started at 09:31, 15 February 2009
- MSC Carmen by User:Mario1987 started at 09:26, 15 February 2009
- MSC Leigh by User:Mario1987 started at 09:18, 15 February 2009
- USS Katrina Luckenbach (ID-3020) by User:Mdnavman started at 06:50, 15 February 2009
- USS K. I. Luckenbach (ID-2291) by User:Mdnavman started at 06:12, 15 February 2009
- USS Julia Luckenbach (ID-2407) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:42, 15 February 2009
- Brazilian battleship Minas Gerais by User:The ed17 started at 05:04, 15 February 2009
- Caamaño Passage by User:Skookum1 started at 04:44, 15 February 2009
- RV Onnuri by User:Msrasnw started at 01:05, 15 February 2009
- USS Frederick Luckenbach (1888) by User:Mdnavman started at 23:24, 14 February 2009
- USS F. J. Luckenbach (ID-2160) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:55, 14 February 2009
- USS Edward Luckenbach (ID-1662) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:21, 14 February 2009
- History of Croatian Navy by User:Ro0103 started at 19:11, 14 February 2009
- Monchegorsk (ship) by User:StephP started at 18:38, 14 February 2009
- Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries by User:Mario1987 started at 15:02, 14 February 2009
- Bianca 111 by User:Oliv12345 started at 12:18, 14 February 2009
- Jason Steed by User:Oliver0071 started at 12:16, 14 February 2009
- Microplus by User:Rosie1972 started at 10:03, 14 February 2009
- I-121 class submarine by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 05:39, 14 February 2009
- AV2767 Crusader by User:Nick-D started at 01:09, 14 February 2009
- MSC Nuria by User:Mario1987 started at 23:03, 13 February 2009
- SM UB-42 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:41, 13 February 2009
- HMS Spiraea by User:Jll started at 21:04, 13 February 2009
- SS Empire Bairn by User:Mjroots started at 20:42, 13 February 2009
- SM UB-44 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:00, 13 February 2009
- Japanese Junsen type submarine by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 16:37, 13 February 2009
- SM UB-45 by User:Bellhalla started at 15:48, 13 February 2009
- Wreck of the Grosvenor by User:Rotational started at 12:06, 13 February 2009
- USS Edgar F. Luckenbach (ID-4597) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:07, 13 February 2009
- USS Ora (SP-75) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:16, 13 February 2009
- USS Joyance (SP-72) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:53, 13 February 2009
- Mercury (brig) by User:Yuriybrisk started at 21:47, 12 February 2009
- SM UB-43 by User:Bellhalla started at 21:21, 12 February 2009
- HMS Sparkler by User:Jll started at 20:15, 12 February 2009
- Operation Sea Dragon (Vietnam War) by User:Vegaswikian started at 19:15, 12 February 2009
- Japanese Type-B submarine by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 19:08, 12 February 2009
- List of Empire ships - D by User:Mjroots started at 09:15, 12 February 2009
- SMS Radetzky by User:Aldis90 started at 02:36, 12 February 2009
- INS Magar by User:Odayamadan started at 10:29, 11 February 2009
- 1999 World Rowing Championships by User:Robeer started at 21:57, 11 February 2009
- Casemate Publishers by User:Simoned started at 18:22, 11 February 2009
- Copenhagen (ship) by User:Covergaard started at 14:52, 11 February 2009
- Japanese Type-C submarine by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 10:41, 11 February 2009
- Russian Steam Navigation and Trading Company by User:Abune started at 03:29, 11 February 2009
- SM UB-47 by User:Bellhalla started at 20:22, 10 February 2009
- National Register of Historic Places listings in Boston, Massachusetts by User:Doncram started at 18:37, 10 February 2009
- German submarine U-377 by User:Rhvanwinkle started at 17:10, 10 February 2009
- Histria Diamond by User:Mario1987 started at 14:18, 10 February 2009
- Histria Topaz by User:Mario1987 started at 14:04, 10 February 2009
- Histria Prince by User:Mario1987 started at 13:53, 10 February 2009
- Histria Azure by User:Mario1987 started at 13:47, 10 February 2009
- Histria Tiger by User:Mario1987 started at 13:38, 10 February 2009
- Histria Giada by User:Mario1987 started at 13:31, 10 February 2009
- Histria Ivory by User:Mario1987 started at 13:19, 10 February 2009
- Histria Coral by User:Mario1987 started at 13:11, 10 February 2009
- Histria Agata by User:Mario1987 started at 12:54, 10 February 2009
- Japanese Type-A submarine by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 12:04, 10 February 2009
- Nazi–Soviet economic relations by User:Mosedschurte started at 10:35, 10 February 2009
- German submarine U-486 by User:Rhvanwinkle started at 07:57, 10 February 2009
- SS Clintonia by User:Mjroots started at 07:17, 10 February 2009
- SS Empire Baffin by User:Mjroots started at 06:55, 10 February 2009
- Sea Island One-Design by User:Carsonfitz started at 05:01, 10 February 2009
- Histria Perla by User:Mario1987 started at 18:34, 9 February 2009
- Uragan class monitors by User:Petri Krohn started at 17:13, 9 February 2009
- Constanţa Shipyard by User:Mario1987 started at 15:26, 9 February 2009
- USS Fantana (SP-71) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:50, 9 February 2009
- USS Shrewsbury (SP-70) by User:Mdnavman started at 21:27, 8 February 2009
- Peter Compston by User:Navihistoryman started at 21:08, 8 February 2009
- INS Sahyadri by User:Mayur k100 started at 17:58, 8 February 2009
- List of shipwrecks in 1948 by User:Mjroots started at 16:37, 8 February 2009
- MV Royal Iris by User:Msrasnw started at 14:43, 8 February 2009
- Investors Compensation Scheme Ltd v West Bromwich Building Society by User:Wikidea started at 11:40, 8 February 2009
- Foca class submarine by User:FreeRangeFrog started at 06:47, 8 February 2009
- USS Despatch (SP-68) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:07, 8 February 2009
- USS Despatch (1902) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:18, 8 February 2009
- Operational History of the Luftwaffe (1933-1945) by User:Dapi89 started at 23:35, 7 February 2009
- Røykenvik Station by User:Arsenikk started at 22:25, 7 February 2009
- Comet (shipwreck) by User:Wpwatchdog started at 20:53, 7 February 2009
- 2001 World Rowing Championships by User:Robeer started at 17:22, 7 February 2009
- Chidori class torpedo boat by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 16:58, 7 February 2009
- Special Boarding Unit by User:Ominae started at 11:40, 7 February 2009
- The New Paul and Virginia by User:Ugajin started at 04:37, 7 February 2009
- HMS Foresight by User:Rcbutcher started at 03:17, 7 February 2009
- Gold Coast Ferries by User:Jedikid5 started at 02:59, 7 February 2009
- Yemen navy by User:Zammy5 started at 20:45, 6 February 2009
- Henry Adams (shipbuilder) by User:LordHarris started at 13:25, 6 February 2009
- Nils Johan Andersson by User:Rotational started at 07:09, 6 February 2009
- I-361 class submarine by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 06:31, 6 February 2009
- Hecht (submarine) by User:Geni started at 02:27, 6 February 2009
- 2002 World Rowing Championships by User:Robeer started at 00:30, 6 February 2009
- International Marine Insurance Services by User:GaryJGolden started at 22:38, 5 February 2009
- Sōya (icebreaker) by User:Msrasnw started at 18:18, 5 February 2009
- Consumer Relationship System by User:DWDitmars started at 16:05, 4 February 2009
- Doom Bar by User:Worm That Turned started at 09:41, 5 February 2009
- Japanese food ship Irako by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 08:48, 5 February 2009
- List of Empire Ships - Ca to Cl by User:Mjroots started at 07:15, 5 February 2009
- Hr. Ms. Isaac Sweers by User:Robert Prummel started at 00:21, 5 February 2009
- Japanese food ship Mamiya by User:Mystia Lorelei started at 17:58, 4 February 2009
- List of ship launches in 2009 by User:Mjroots started at 17:16, 4 February 2009
- Dolní Žleb Ferry by User:Starbois started at 15:52, 4 February 2009
- SS Mopang by User:Nshver01 started at 04:08, 4 February 2009
- USS LSM-236 by User:Tbeoe started at 23:40, 3 February 2009
- Pillnitz Kleinzschachwitz Ferry by User:Starbois started at 18:44, 3 February 2009
- Darchau Ferry by User:Starbois started at 18:25, 3 February 2009
- Zollenspieker Ferry by User:Starbois started at 18:02, 3 February 2009
- Empress of China (1783) by User:Tenmei started at 17:32, 3 February 2009
- Trafalgar Wharf, Portchester, Portsmouth by User:Lsimpsonuk started at 11:00, 3 February 2009
- Cyrus South Seaman by User:Knowledge Incarnate started at 03:47, 3 February 2009
- 2/1st Independent Company (Australia) by User:Newm30 started at 23:53, 2 February 2009
- Very Slender Vessel by User:Mark.logan started at 22:44, 2 February 2009
- SS Bessemer by User:Gordonofcartoon started at 21:22, 2 February 2009
- Richard Spratly by User:Knowledge Incarnate started at 21:19, 2 February 2009
- Coswig Ferry by User:Starbois started at 12:08, 2 February 2009
- Italian submarine Durbo by User:Neddyseagoon started at 11:54, 2 February 2009
- HMS Wrestler (1918) by User:Neddyseagoon started at 10:45, 2 February 2009
- Teterower See by User:Starbois started at 10:33, 2 February 2009
- Teterower See Ferry by User:Starbois started at 10:07, 2 February 2009
- Basis Nord by User:Mosedschurte started at 02:33, 2 February 2009
- Vidar Viking by User:Geo Swan started at 00:22, 2 February 2009
- USS Despatch (1873) by User:Mdnavman started at 21:30, 1 February 2009
- USS Despatch (1814) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:40, 1 February 2009
- History of the aircraft carrier by User:Wiki-Ed started at 20:33, 1 February 2009
- USS Dlonra (SP-66) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:24, 1 February 2009
- Vintage Motor Cycle Club by User:Thruxton started at 19:21, 1 February 2009
- List of shipwrecks in 1970 by User:Mjroots started at 18:51, 1 February 2009
- MV Empire Atoll by User:Mjroots started at 18:38, 1 February 2009
- USS Chichota (SP-65) by User:Mdnavman started at 18:02, 1 February 2009
- Port Victoria Grain Griffin by User:Nigel Ish started at 17:47, 1 February 2009
- Mobile Bay order of battle by User:Pkkphysicist started at 17:01, 1 February 2009
- Scheduled banks by User:Dhawal kothe started at 13:34, 1 February 2009
- MV Bute by User:Finavon started at 12:48, 1 February 2009
- ST Sea Alarm by User:Mjroots started at 12:17, 1 February 2009
- Alastair Mars by User:Jll started at 11:37, 1 February 2009
- ST Empire Ace by User:Mjroots started at 10:39, 1 February 2009
- RV Vema by User:Ekem started at 05:13, 1 February 2009
- Ukuru class escort ship by User:Creeping Death 1982 started at 05:04, 1 February 2009
- MV Hayat N by User:OOODDD started at 03:25, 1 February 2009
- Malta Maritime Authority by User:Mr Accountable started at 02:36, 1 February 2009
- USS Nedeva II (SP-64) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:05, 1 February 2009
- HMS Snapdragon by User:Jll started at 00:09, 1 February 2009
- HMS Arabis (K73) by User:Jll started at 00:03, 1 February 2009
- USS Rivalen (SP-63) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:31, 31 January 2009
- History of Hampton Roads by User:Chrisfortier started at 20:28, 31 January 2009
- The Elf (yacht) by User:Pubdog started at 19:35, 31 January 2009
- USS Lydia by User:Mdnavman started at 18:37, 31 January 2009
- USS Lydia (ID-3524) by User:Mdnavman started at 18:34, 31 January 2009
- Flying Bluenose by User:Letterofmarque started at 18:30, 31 January 2009
- Hans Andersen Kiær by User:Punkmorten started at 17:58, 31 January 2009
- USS Lydia (SP-62) by User:Mdnavman started at 17:40, 31 January 2009
- List of destroyers of the Royal Swedish Navy by User:Mr Bullitt started at 17:05, 31 January 2009
- HMS Zenith by User:Mdnavman started at 16:54, 31 January 2009
- List of corvettes of the Royal Swedish Navy by User:Mr Bullitt started at 15:00, 31 January 2009
- Guion Line by User:GRUBBXDN started at 13:53, 31 January 2009
- HMS Thunderbolt by User:Jll started at 12:10, 31 January 2009
- Winslow Marine Railway and Shipbuilding Company by User:PRRfan started at 23:32, 30 January 2009
- Port of LA Waterfront Red Car by User:Samhuddy started at 19:49, 30 January 2009
- Wijhe Ferry by User:Starbois started at 19:34, 30 January 2009
- Oijen Ferry by User:Starbois started at 19:08, 30 January 2009
- Kurt Lippold by User:Geo Swan started at 16:47, 30 January 2009
- Saphan Taksin Station by User:Nomsen started at 15:46, 30 January 2009
- List of submarines of the Royal Swedish Navy by User:Mr Bullitt started at 15:07, 30 January 2009
- List of monitors of the Royal Swedish Navy by User:Mr Bullitt started at 14:56, 30 January 2009
- List of cruisers of the Royal Swedish Navy by User:Mr Bullitt started at 14:28, 30 January 2009
- Kowloon Public Pier by User:Ricky@36 started at 12:58, 30 January 2009
- SS Indigirka by User:Ekem started at 01:57, 30 January 2009
- Superior City by User:Wpwatchdog started at 22:55, 29 January 2009
- Veckerhagen Ferry by User:Starbois started at 15:37, 29 January 2009
- Maintal-Dörnigheim Ferry by User:Starbois started at 14:40, 29 January 2009
- Captain Jack (film) by User:CW - U.T. started at 09:59, 29 January 2009
- Roussen Class FACM by User:Kapnisma started at 23:30, 28 January 2009
- Rothenburg Ferry by User:Starbois started at 18:14, 28 January 2009
- Ferchland Grieben Ferry by User:Starbois started at 16:26, 28 January 2009
- Barby Ferry by User:Starbois started at 14:33, 28 January 2009
- Mariposa (ship) by User:Ewiger Besserwisser started at 14:31, 28 January 2009
- Sandau Ferry by User:Starbois started at 12:53, 28 January 2009
- Westerhüsen Ferry by User:Starbois started at 11:25, 28 January 2009
- Greek frigate Psara (F-454) by User:Kapnisma started at 11:15, 28 January 2009
- HMS LST 3519 by User:Benea started at 02:33, 28 January 2009
- Violating the treaty of versaille by User:Mofficer1 started at 21:00, 27 January 2009
- Greek frigate Hydra (F-452) by User:Kapnisma started at 20:03, 27 January 2009
- Kiewitt Ferry by User:Starbois started at 18:39, 27 January 2009
- Ketzin Cable Ferry by User:Starbois started at 18:08, 27 January 2009
- Pritzerbe Ferry by User:Starbois started at 17:46, 27 January 2009
- HMS Test by User:Benea started at 17:40, 27 January 2009
- HMS Kale by User:Benea started at 17:21, 27 January 2009
- HMS Waveney by User:Benea started at 17:15, 27 January 2009
- HMS Eden by User:Benea started at 17:06, 27 January 2009
- HMS Derwent by User:Benea started at 17:00, 27 January 2009
- Bougainville class aviso by User:Rama started at 14:46, 27 January 2009
- HMS Coromandel (1855) by User:Jll started at 10:51, 27 January 2009
- List of Empire ships - B by User:Mjroots started at 08:26, 27 January 2009
- Andrew Snape Douglas by User:Brianyoumans started at 03:29, 27 January 2009
- USS Little Aie (SP-60) by User:Mdnavman started at 00:31, 27 January 2009
- Caputh Ferry by User:Starbois started at 18:50, 26 January 2009
- Boat accident on Gianh River by User:Genghiskhan started at 15:59, 26 January 2009
- Aerolite (adhesive) by User:Salmanazar started at 15:44, 26 January 2009
- June 1900 by User:Mandsford started at 20:56, 25 January 2009
- USS Manatee (SP-51) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:31, 25 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Momo by User:Mdnavman started at 20:08, 25 January 2009
- USS Momo (SP-49) by User:Mdnavman started at 19:40, 25 January 2009
- USS Dodger II (SP-46) by User:Mdnavman started at 17:08, 25 January 2009
- Straussee Ferry by User:Starbois started at 17:03, 25 January 2009
- MS Lastochka by User:Whiteroll started at 12:58, 25 January 2009
- HMS Conundrum by User:Jmb started at 10:38, 25 January 2009
- SH-2G Super Seasprite by User:BillCJ started at 09:12, 25 January 2009
- USS Priscilla (SP-44) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:17, 25 January 2009
- Frank E. Kirby by User:J Clear started at 03:48, 22 January 2009
- Kennel Club of Pakistan (KCP) by User:Ahadaftab started at 03:46, 22 January 2009
- USS Mustang (SP-36) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:45, 22 January 2009
- SM U-41 (Austria-Hungary) by User:Bellhalla started at 00:51, 22 January 2009
- List of ship launches in 1994 by User:MBK004 started at 23:07, 21 January 2009
- Seattle Fire Fighters Kitsap County Carpool and Policy Institute by User:Reallyhighvoltage started at 19:48, 21 January 2009
- SM U-40 (Austria-Hungary) by User:Bellhalla started at 18:45, 21 January 2009
- HMS Racehorse (1806) by User:Jackyd101 started at 14:17, 21 January 2009
- Mexborough Junction railway station by User:Tudorminstrel started at 10:52, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Yūnagi (1924) by User:Cla68 started at 08:01, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Asanagi by User:Cla68 started at 07:57, 21 January 2009
- SS Empire Austen by User:Mjroots started at 07:53, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Oite (1924) by User:Cla68 started at 07:46, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Hatakaze (1923) by User:Cla68 started at 07:27, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Kamikaze (1922) by User:Cla68 started at 07:21, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Matsukaze (1923) by User:Cla68 started at 07:13, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Yūzuki by User:Cla68 started at 06:17, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Mikazuki by User:Cla68 started at 06:09, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Kikuzuki by User:Cla68 started at 05:56, 21 January 2009
- CCGS Siyay by User:Plasma east started at 04:40, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Nagatsuki by User:Cla68 started at 03:23, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Fumizuki by User:Cla68 started at 03:06, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Minazuki by User:Cla68 started at 03:01, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Satsuki by User:Cla68 started at 02:56, 21 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Uzuki by User:Cla68 started at 02:51, 21 January 2009
- Kelanoa Harbour by User:Newm30 started at 02:03, 21 January 2009
- French frigate Psyché (1804) by User:Rama started at 22:04, 20 January 2009
- Syrna (island) by User:Aymatth2 started at 21:28, 20 January 2009
- French frigate Piémontaise (1804) by User:Rama started at 21:20, 20 January 2009
- French frigate Niémen (1808) by User:Rama started at 20:51, 20 January 2009
- HSC FastCat Ryde by User:Cyberdemon007 started at 20:47, 20 January 2009
- HSC FastCat Shanklin by User:Cyberdemon007 started at 20:46, 20 January 2009
- SM U-28 (Austria-Hungary) by User:Bellhalla started at 19:40, 20 January 2009
- HSC Our Lady Pamela by User:Cyberdemon007 started at 18:14, 20 January 2009
- Daintree River Ferry by User:Starbois started at 13:24, 20 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Yayoi by User:Cla68 started at 07:25, 20 January 2009
- Japanese destroyer Mochizuki by User:Cla68 started at 07:19, 19 January 2009
- RV St. Barbara by User:Ace2209 started at 04:47, 19 January 2009
- Carlos Condell by User:DinkoYaksic started at 21:23, 18 January 2009
- List of ship launches in 1947 by User:MBK004 started at 21:08, 18 January 2009
- HMS Helena by User:Mdnavman started at 20:32, 18 January 2009
- USS Helena I (SP-24) by User:Mdnavman started at 19:57, 18 January 2009
- USS Barracuda (SP-845) by User:Mdnavman started at 19:32, 18 January 2009
- Lucky-S incident by User:CeeGee started at 19:29, 18 January 2009
- USS Barracuda (SP-23) by User:Mdnavman started at 19:09, 18 January 2009
- Port of Livorno by User:Mario1987 started at 15:31, 18 January 2009
- Landing on Emirau by User:Hawkeye7 started at 11:53, 18 January 2009
- Benalbanach (ship) by User:Mjroots started at 07:58, 18 January 2009
- SS Benalbanach by User:Mjroots started at 07:49, 18 January 2009
- SS Benalbanach (1946) by User:Mjroots started at 07:25, 18 January 2009
- USRC Active (1843) by User:Mdnavman started at 06:43, 18 January 2009
- USRC Active (1816) by User:Mdnavman started at 06:29, 18 January 2009
- USRC Active (1812) by User:Mdnavman started at 06:15, 18 January 2009
- Australian contribution to the Allied Intervention in Russia, 1918-1919 by User:Anotherclown started at 05:43, 18 January 2009
- Amagi class battlecruiser by User:Parsecboy started at 03:35, 18 January 2009
- USS Scoter (SP-20) by User:Mdnavman started at 23:34, 17 January 2009
- MV Larkspur by User:Scillystuff started at 20:54, 17 January 2009
- USS Mystery (ID-2744) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:52, 17 January 2009
- USS Mystery (SP-428) by User:Mdnavman started at 19:18, 17 January 2009
- USS Mystery (SP-16) by User:Mdnavman started at 18:08, 17 January 2009
- USS LST-59 by User:Elementarylab started at 15:14, 17 January 2009
- MV Gardenia by User:Scillystuff started at 14:44, 17 January 2009
- USS Elithro II (SP-15) by User:Mdnavman started at 06:09, 17 January 2009
- USS Edamena II (SP-14) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:44, 17 January 2009
- USS Siwash (SP-12) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:07, 17 January 2009
- USS Psyche V (SP-9) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:29, 17 January 2009
- MV Oleander by User:Scillystuff started at 22:13, 16 January 2009
- Firefighter II (fireboat) by User:Mazeau started at 21:32, 16 January 2009
- Three Forty Three (fireboat) by User:Mazeau started at 21:24, 16 January 2009
- MV Cenred by User:Editor5807 started at 18:58, 16 January 2009
- MV Cenwulf by User:Editor5807 started at 18:45, 16 January 2009
- MV Caedmon by User:Editor5807 started at 18:09, 16 January 2009
- SS Empire Asquith by User:Mjroots started at 08:33, 16 January 2009
- Half hull model ship by User:Swampyank started at 05:18, 16 January 2009
- John D. McKean (fireboat) by User:Mazeau started at 23:53, 15 January 2009
- San Pedro de Alcantara (ship) by User:Melromero started at 23:08, 15 January 2009
- Panama Pacific Line by User:Bellhalla started at 22:24, 15 January 2009
- Nahlin (yacht) by User:Viliyana89 started at 19:46, 15 January 2009
- MV Red Falcon by User:Editor5807 started at 19:04, 15 January 2009
- MV Red Osprey by User:Editor5807 started at 18:52, 15 January 2009
- Serge Testa by User:Peter4Truth started at 18:05, 15 January 2009
- The Scindia Steam Navigation Company Ltd. by User:Shah.milan.p started at 16:04, 15 January 2009
- HMS Bellwort (K114) by User:GraemeLeggett started at 13:56, 15 January 2009
- SS Volturno (1906) by User:Bellhalla started at 07:14, 15 January 2009
- Habsburg class battleship by User:Parsecboy started at 03:22, 15 January 2009
- SMS Árpád by User:Parsecboy started at 03:07, 15 January 2009
- Tourism in Dominica by User:Nelro started at 21:17, 14 January 2009
- John Williams (ship) by User:Grwhyte started at 19:35, 14 January 2009
- Trinidad (ship) by User:Benjamin Trovato started at 04:13, 14 January 2009
- Rio Castle by User:Pumpie started at 02:19, 14 January 2009
- City of Erie (sidewheeler) by User:Dtbohrer started at 21:57, 13 January 2009
- Tashmoo (sidewheeler) by User:Dtbohrer started at 21:50, 13 January 2009
- Chattanooga Campaign by User:Hlj started at 20:50, 13 January 2009
- SS Milazzo by User:Bellhalla started at 19:27, 13 January 2009
- Queen City Yacht Club (Toronto) by User:DoomDahDoomDoom started at 17:16, 13 January 2009
- Barrage attack (naval tactic) by User:Xyl 54 started at 15:05, 13 January 2009
- Creeping attack (naval tactic) by User:Xyl 54 started at 14:32, 13 January 2009
- Operation Lentil (Sumatra) by User:Folks at 137 started at 13:21, 13 January 2009
- Village of Patchogue by User:Intelligentlove started at 09:18, 13 January 2009
- USS Surveyor (1917) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:12, 13 January 2009
- Tung Fort by User:Belasd started at 07:33, 12 January 2009
- MV Teratai Prima by User:OOODDD started at 02:46, 12 January 2009
- USS PCS-1453 by User:Foncocreative started at 01:41, 12 January 2009
- Cromer Lifeboat Ruby and Arthur Reed II ON 1097 by User:Stavros1 started at 21:30, 11 January 2009
- Dainichi Maru by User:Mjroots started at 18:43, 11 January 2009
- Battle of the Strait of Otranto (1917) by User:Parsecboy started at 18:40, 11 January 2009
- USCGC Active by User:Mdnavman started at 18:32, 11 January 2009
- SS Dainichi Maru by User:Mjroots started at 18:30, 11 January 2009
- SS Savoia by User:Mjroots started at 18:26, 11 January 2009
- Sir Edward Hamilton, 1st Baronet by User:Benea started at 15:39, 11 January 2009
- List of Defence Maritime Services vessels by User:Nick-D started at 10:35, 11 January 2009
- MV Empire Arrow by User:Mjroots started at 09:22, 11 January 2009
- SS Empire Arrow by User:Mjroots started at 07:38, 11 January 2009
- List of ship commissionings in 2009 by User:BenRussell started at 02:22, 11 January 2009
- John Dunn (cricketer) by User:Jevansen started at 01:03, 11 January 2009
- USS Newport by User:MBK004 started at 00:08, 11 January 2009
- SS City of Berlin by User:GRUBBXDN started at 23:58, 10 January 2009
- List of aerospace museums by User:Nimbus227 started at 23:03, 10 January 2009
- Battle casualties of World War II by User:Woogie10w started at 12:14, 10 January 2009
- SS City of Brussels by User:GRUBBXDN started at 21:27, 10 January 2009
- 2009 in piracy by User:Graeme Bartlett started at 20:15, 10 January 2009
- List of shipwrecks in 2009 by User:Graeme Bartlett started at 20:04, 10 January 2009
- Flekkefjord Station by User:Arsenikk started at 19:26, 10 January 2009
- SS City of Paris (1866) by User:GRUBBXDN started at 17:17, 10 January 2009
- Navy Weeks by User:Devin5801 started at 14:27, 10 January 2009
- HMS Mediator by User:Benea started at 14:26, 10 January 2009
- EOC 10 inch /45 naval gun by User:Rcbutcher started at 14:22, 10 January 2009
- HMS Albemarle (1779) by User:Benea started at 13:59, 10 January 2009
- USRC Patrol (1905) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:25, 10 January 2009
- USCGC Patrol (1917) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:09, 10 January 2009
- USS Patrol (1917) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:40, 10 January 2009
- History of Joseon Dynasty by User:ADKTE started at 04:18, 10 January 2009
- USS Patrol No. 11 (SP-1106) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:07, 10 January 2009
- USS Patrol No. 10 (SP-85) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:49, 10 January 2009
- USS Patrol No. 8 (SP-56) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:06, 10 January 2009
- USS Patrol No. 7 (SP-31) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:51, 10 January 2009
- USS Patrol No. 6 (SP-54) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:31, 10 January 2009
- USS Patrol No. 5 (SP-29) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:10, 10 January 2009
- USS Patrol No. 2 (SP-409) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:48, 10 January 2009
- USS Patrol No. 1 (SP-45) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:25, 10 January 2009
- Cromer Lifeboat Lester ON 1287 by User:Stavros1 started at 23:31, 9 January 2009
- USS Patrol No. 4 (SP-8) by User:Mdnavman started at 23:25, 9 January 2009
- USS Tacony (SP-5) by User:Mdnavman started at 22:30, 9 January 2009
- HMS Lassoo (1915) by User:Savitsstrasse started at 21:56, 9 January 2009
- USS Lynx II (SP-730) by User:Mdnavman started at 21:34, 9 January 2009
- No. 172 Squadron RAF by User:MilborneOne started at 19:11, 9 January 2009
- USS Lynx (SP-2) by User:Mdnavman started at 17:29, 9 January 2009
- USS John Warner (SSN-785) by User:LtNOWIS started at 11:39, 9 January 2009
- USS Arawan II (SP-1) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:35, 9 January 2009
- HMS Coquette by User:Mdnavman started at 04:29, 9 January 2009
- HMS Contest by User:Mdnavman started at 04:15, 9 January 2009
- HMS Content by User:Mdnavman started at 03:45, 9 January 2009
- USS Content (SP-538) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:33, 9 January 2009
- Russian submarine Severodvinsk by User:Walle83 started at 01:19, 9 January 2009
- French frigate Chiffone (1800) by User:Rama started at 20:56, 8 January 2009
- French frigate Clorinde (1801) by User:Rama started at 20:33, 8 January 2009
- MS Thomson Spirit by User:Benjo09 started at 19:52, 8 January 2009
- 813 Naval Air Squadron by User:Magus732 started at 17:14, 8 January 2009
- EOC 12 inch /45 naval gun by User:Rcbutcher started at 10:52, 8 January 2009
- HNoMS Haakon VII by User:Mdnavman started at 04:54, 8 January 2009
- HNoMS Haakon VII (A537) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:30, 8 January 2009
- Ethiopia (A–01) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:24, 8 January 2009
- SS Empire Arnold by User:Mjroots started at 20:45, 7 January 2009
- Operation Geranium by User:IvoShandor started at 17:58, 7 January 2009
- C-803 by User:Skybolt101 started at 16:40, 7 January 2009
- Al Salamah by User:Viliyana89 started at 15:55, 7 January 2009
- SS Empire Clansman by User:Benea started at 10:51, 7 January 2009
- Jackson Lake State Park (Ohio) by User:Dincher started at 22:48, 6 January 2009
- Watch hill by User:Intelligentlove started at 21:35, 6 January 2009
- Cromer Lifeboat Harriot Dixon ON 770 by User:Stavros1 started at 20:37, 6 January 2009
- Clarkboro Ferry by User:Ketiltrout started at 19:36, 6 January 2009
- Flora A. Price (skipjack) by User:Doncram started at 19:21, 6 January 2009
- Discounted reporting on the 2008 Mumbai attacks by User:Bostonbrahmin20 started at 15:49, 6 January 2009
- Al Said(yacht) by User:Viliyana89 started at 15:36, 6 January 2009
- United States Navy Hospital Corpsman by User:RekonDog started at 12:21, 6 January 2009
- Ashramam by User:Sheejalaila started at 12:17, 6 January 2009
- Grangemouth Dockyard Company by User:Benea started at 10:47, 6 January 2009
- SS Empire Arthur by User:Benea started at 09:48, 6 January 2009
- HMS Eclipse (1807) by User:Jackyd101 started at 23:09, 5 January 2009
- 819 Naval Air Squadron by User:Magus732 started at 20:25, 5 January 2009
- The Ancient Ship by User:Crwesq@gmail.com started at 17:41, 5 January 2009
- SS Indus (1945) by User:Mjroots started at 16:48, 5 January 2009
- USS Asheville (PF-1) by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 13:35, 5 January 2009
- Anastasia (yacht) by User:Viliyana89 started at 12:46, 5 January 2009
- Providence (1866) by User:Gatoclass started at 10:49, 5 January 2009
- Bristol (1866) by User:Gatoclass started at 10:45, 5 January 2009
- HMS Hurworth by User:BritishWatcher started at 03:50, 5 January 2009
- MV Zhenhua 4 by User:Benlisquare started at 03:35, 5 January 2009
- HMS Blyth by User:BritishWatcher started at 02:47, 5 January 2009
- USS Baltimore (1777) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:02, 5 January 2009
- USS Congress (ID-3698) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:15, 5 January 2009
- HMS Ramsey by User:BritishWatcher started at 00:57, 5 January 2009
- MS Giulio Cesare by User:Aquitania started at 23:44, 4 January 2009
- Battle of the Strait of Otranto by User:Anotherclown started at 23:41, 4 January 2009
- SS Cathay by User:Mjroots started at 18:50, 4 January 2009
- SS Empire Archer by User:Mjroots started at 18:40, 4 January 2009
- Duke of York (1817 ship) by User:Grwhyte started at 15:02, 4 January 2009
- USS SC-521 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 11:39, 4 January 2009
- Seahorse Mercator by User:Nick-D started at 07:34, 4 January 2009
- HMS Goshawk by User:Benea started at 06:49, 4 January 2009
- HMS Beaver (1911) by User:Shem1805 started at 19:17, 3 January 2009
- SS Mont-Blanc by User:Letterofmarque started at 19:08, 3 January 2009
- Claymore class destroyer by User:Pindanl started at 17:23, 3 January 2009
- HMVS Childers by User:Mr Bletch started at 10:15, 3 January 2009
- SS Marina by User:Mjroots started at 08:02, 3 January 2009
- SS Culross by User:Mjroots started at 07:59, 3 January 2009
- PRVSN Pham Ngu Lao (HQ-01) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:02, 3 January 2009
- RVNS Tham Ngu Lao (HQ-15) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:44, 3 January 2009
- RVNS Ngo Kuyen (HQ-17) by User:Mdnavman started at 00:08, 3 January 2009
- RVNS Ly Thuong Kiet (HQ-16) by User:Mdnavman started at 17:55, 2 January 2009
- SS Bokhara by User:Jevansen started at 14:16, 2 January 2009
- SS Empire Antelope by User:Mjroots started at 06:11, 2 January 2009
- RV Atlantis II by User:SchuminWeb started at 05:02, 2 January 2009
- RVNS Tran Binh Trong (HQ-05) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:41, 2 January 2009
- USS PGM-8 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 02:17, 2 January 2009
- MG Wallace F. Randolph by User:Mikaey started at 02:11, 2 January 2009
- USS PGM-6 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 02:07, 2 January 2009
- USS PGM-5 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 01:41, 2 January 2009
- RVNS Tran Quoc Toan (HQ-06) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:13, 2 January 2009
- SS Hsin Wah by User:HenryLi started at 00:54, 2 January 2009
- RVNS Tran Nhat Duat (HQ-03) by User:Mdnavman started at 23:31, 1 January 2009
- USS PGM-4 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 22:23, 1 January 2009
- USS PGM-3 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 21:52, 1 January 2009
- USS PGM-2 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 21:23, 1 January 2009
- USS PGM-1 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 21:02, 1 January 2009
- RVNS Tran Quang Khai (HQ-02) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:26, 1 January 2009
- SS City of Manchester by User:GRUBBXDN started at 20:04, 1 January 2009
- SS City of Philadelphia by User:GRUBBXDN started at 19:11, 1 January 2009
- BL 4.7 inch /45 naval gun by User:Rcbutcher started at 11:14, 1 January 2009
- PGM-1 class motor gunboat by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 09:45, 1 January 2009
- Fujinagata Shipyards by User:MChew started at 08:55, 1 January 2009
- USS PC-1261 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 07:25, 1 January 2009
- USS PC-558 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 06:14, 1 January 2009
- SS Chesapeake (AOT-5084) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:55, 1 January 2009
- USS Severn (1898) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:56, 1 January 2009
- USS Severn (1918) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:19, 1 January 2009
- HMVS Countess of Hopetoun by User:Mr Bletch started at 00:45, 1 January 2009
- USS Chesapeake (ID-3395) by User:Mdnavman started at 00:40, 1 January 2009
- HMAS Jeparit by User:Nick-D started at 00:37, 1 January 2009
- Allende Class frigate by User:Uchuusenkan started at 20:15, 31 December 2008
- Action of 22 September 1914 by User:Xyl 54 started at 16:04, 31 December 2008
- German submarine U-1206 (1944) by User:WLRoss started at 07:56, 31 December 2008
- BL 7.5 inch Naval Howitzer by User:Rcbutcher started at 07:46, 31 December 2008
- John Black (Captain) by User:Selkcerf0142 started at 07:46, 31 December 2008
- Brig Amity by User:Moondyne started at 07:14, 31 December 2008
- HMAS Air Sprite by User:Nick-D started at 05:20, 31 December 2008
- SS Duilio by User:Aquitania started at 04:14, 31 December 2008
- Holzinger class by User:Uchuusenkan started at 03:29, 31 December 2008
- Benjamim Guimarães by User:Gweschuck started at 02:58, 31 December 2008
- Uribe class by User:Uchuusenkan started at 02:29, 31 December 2008
- Frank McDowell Leavitt by User:MarmadukePercy started at 02:16, 31 December 2008
- Spanish cruiser Almirante Cervera by User:DagosNavy started at 01:29, 31 December 2008
- Azteca class by User:Uchuusenkan started at 20:36, 30 December 2008
- Princess Mariana (yacht) by User:Viliyana89 started at 16:32, 30 December 2008
- Alysia by User:Viliyana89 started at 12:25, 30 December 2008
- SS Masuren by User:Mjroots started at 07:14, 30 December 2008
- USS Mackinac (1917) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:01, 30 December 2008
- USRC Mackinac (1903) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:31, 30 December 2008
- Cromer Lifeboat Louisa Heartwell ON 495 by User:Stavros1 started at 23:30, 29 December 2008
- USS YMS-416 by User:Geoff Plourde started at 22:44, 29 December 2008
- Italian aircraft carrier Sparviero by User:Aquitania started at 22:39, 29 December 2008
- INS Eilat (501) by User:Woody started at 19:06, 29 December 2008
- INS Lahav by User:Woody started at 18:45, 29 December 2008
- Operation Finery by User:Dumelow started at 18:02, 29 December 2008
- Operation Parthenon by User:Dumelow started at 17:58, 29 December 2008
- MT Abadan by User:Mjroots started at 16:58, 29 December 2008
- HMS Eridge by User:War.dog started at 12:19, 29 December 2008
- Cromer Lifeboat Henry Blogg ON 840 by User:Stavros1 started at 09:46, 29 December 2008
- USS Falmouth (fiction) by User:Tpsnow3 started at 05:31, 29 December 2008
- USS Charlemagne by User:Tpsnow3 started at 05:00, 29 December 2008
- USS General Gates by User:Tpsnow3 started at 04:16, 29 December 2008
- Battle of Sio by User:Hawkeye7 started at 03:37, 29 December 2008
- USS LCI(L)-1092 by User:Geoff Plourde started at 01:27, 29 December 2008
- San Carlos Bay (Florida) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:11, 29 December 2008
- USS Montgomery (1776) by User:Tpsnow3 started at 22:31, 28 December 2008
- Sir Richard Pearson by User:Jokestress started at 19:09, 28 December 2008
- Wild Oats XI by User:Robert Fleming started at 18:10, 28 December 2008
- SS Empire Amethyst by User:Mjroots started at 14:30, 28 December 2008
- Fishing industry in the United States by User:Geronimo20 started at 07:20, 28 December 2008
- Fremantle Harbour by User:Davidcohen started at 08:14, 28 December 2008
- Yulong River by User:Chrisandnam started at 07:27, 28 December 2008
- Oyster schooners by User:Scout0098 started at 05:53, 28 December 2008
- Greenwich Bay (Rhode Island) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:32, 28 December 2008
- Burtons Bay by User:Mdnavman started at 03:09, 28 December 2008
- Corson Inlet by User:Mdnavman started at 00:27, 28 December 2008
- Black Prince (ship) by User:Familyguy28 started at 22:02, 27 December 2008
- Postage stamps and postal history of Papua New Guinea by User:Sebjarod started at 21:18, 27 December 2008
- Nicobar class by User:Anand1987raja started at 20:27, 27 December 2008
- Ulmarra Ferry by User:Starbois started at 17:09, 27 December 2008
- MS SeaWind Crown by User:Familyguy28 started at 12:58, 27 December 2008
- Personal paddlewheel boats by User:Scout0098 started at 11:25, 27 December 2008
- SS Empire Almond by User:Mjroots started at 05:13, 27 December 2008
- MS Amadea by User:Familyguy28 started at 01:22, 27 December 2008
- SS Roma (1926) by User:Aquitania started at 01:01, 27 December 2008
- USS Mackinac by User:Mdnavman started at 23:49, 26 December 2008
- MV British Dragoon by User:Mjroots started at 20:34, 26 December 2008
- Amphibious reconnaissance by User:RekonDog started at 19:51, 26 December 2008
- HMS Islay by User:Adam Keller started at 19:02, 26 December 2008
- Lawrence Ferry by User:Starbois started at 18:08, 26 December 2008
- Peruvian Coast Guard by User:Cloudaoc started at 17:06, 26 December 2008
- Edith Mærsk by User:Viliyana89 started at 15:16, 26 December 2008
- Axel Mærsk by User:Viliyana89 started at 14:43, 26 December 2008
- Picnic boat by User:Alex contributing started at 02:23, 26 December 2008
- Rob Kidd by User:Wikipopa started at 10:34, 26 December 2008
- Tryon Island by User:Whodidwhat started at 01:32, 26 December 2008
- Wreck Island (Queensland) by User:Whodidwhat started at 00:08, 26 December 2008
- MV Red Eagle by User:Editor5807 started at 18:24, 25 December 2008
- Chola Navy by User:Sniperz11 started at 11:36, 25 December 2008
- FV North American by User:Supafly01 started at 10:54, 25 December 2008
- John Maclear by User:Peter Ellis started at 04:39, 25 December 2008
- SM U-64 by User:Des sniper started at 04:21, 25 December 2008
- Oyster Bay (inlet), New York by User:Mdnavman started at 03:45, 25 December 2008
- USS Absecon (ID-3131) by User:Mdnavman started at 00:15, 25 December 2008
- Pibroch (Vessel) by User:WotWeiller started at 20:41, 24 December 2008
- MS Ocean Star by User:58Fury started at 20:20, 24 December 2008
- Speewa Ferry by User:Starbois started at 17:52, 24 December 2008
- SS Drakensburg Castle by User:Mjroots started at 16:56, 24 December 2008
- List of ships of the Yugoslav Royal Navy by User:Kos93 started at 16:50, 24 December 2008
- HMS Herald (1806) by User:Jackyd101 started at 10:19, 24 December 2008
- Simla Conference by User:Jgood408 started at 07:50, 24 December 2008
- HMS Hesper (1809) by User:Jackyd101 started at 23:12, 23 December 2008
- HMS Hecate (1809) by User:Jackyd101 started at 22:28, 23 December 2008
- Wymah Ferry by User:Starbois started at 18:34, 23 December 2008
- William B. McLean by User:Wwoods started at 17:18, 23 December 2008
- SS Empire Aldgate by User:Mjroots started at 07:49, 23 December 2008
- Japanese destroyer Nadakaze by User:MChew started at 04:06, 23 December 2008
- Japanese destroyer Shimakaze (1920) by User:MChew started at 03:45, 23 December 2008
- Peacemaker (ship) by User:Timkroehler started at 22:28, 22 December 2008
- MV Empire Alderney by User:Mjroots started at 09:40, 22 December 2008
- MV Pelikan by User:Mjroots started at 22:36, 21 December 2008
- Glenmore Sailing Club by User:Mountainhorseguy started at 20:25, 21 December 2008
- Palestro class torpedo boats by User:Folks at 137 started at 19:03, 21 December 2008
- List of Nuclear Submarines by User:Jwomack94 started at 18:23, 21 December 2008
- Exploratori by User:Folks at 137 started at 15:41, 21 December 2008
- SS Hoxie by User:Mjroots started at 13:11, 21 December 2008
- BRP Mangyan (AS-71) by User:Mindoro started at 13:09, 21 December 2008
- MV Empire Albany by User:Mjroots started at 08:30, 21 December 2008
- Proyecto Patrulleros de Zona Marítima OPV by User:Koxinga CDF started at 07:33, 21 December 2008
- Austrian Railway History Company by User:Bermicourt started at 22:43, 20 December 2008
- Cagni class submarine by User:Ala.foum started at 20:22, 20 December 2008
- USS PC-496 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 16:10, 20 December 2008
- HMS Staunch (1804) by User:Jackyd101 started at 13:32, 20 December 2008
- HMS Otter (1805) by User:Jackyd101 started at 13:19, 20 December 2008
- Latvijas Jūras spēki by User:KasparsK started at 11:33, 20 December 2008
- Christian Wegner Haaland by User:Punkmorten started at 10:04, 20 December 2008
- Wildwood (PC-1181) by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 09:46, 20 December 2008
- SS Empire Airman (1941) by User:Mjroots started at 08:51, 20 December 2008
- KD Sri Indera Sakti by User:Earth started at 05:08, 20 December 2008
- One Tree Island (Queensland) by User:Whodidwhat started at 04:39, 20 December 2008
- Vanguard Unlimited by User:DoggyBob319 started at 02:52, 20 December 2008
- SS Omrah by User:Bellhalla started at 00:03, 20 December 2008
- SMS Teodo by User:Mjroots started at 19:15, 19 December 2008
- Joseph Kahn (shipping executive) by User:Alansohn started at 18:54, 19 December 2008
- Lebanese Ground Forces Equipment by User:Alain08 started at 15:24, 19 December 2008
- HMT Firefly by User:Benea started at 11:22, 19 December 2008
- Yugoslav Royal Navy by User:Kos93 started at 22:59, 18 December 2008
- USS St. Augustine (PG-54) by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 19:22, 18 December 2008
- BETASOM by User:Ala.foum started at 18:30, 18 December 2008
- USS PGM-18 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 18:14, 18 December 2008
- HMS Spartan (1806) by User:Jackyd101 started at 17:50, 18 December 2008
- USS PGM-17 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 14:13, 18 December 2008
- USS PGM-7 by User:Fredrik Wilhelm started at 12:51, 18 December 2008
- Bangladesh Shipping Corporation by User:Ragib started at 04:53, 18 December 2008
- USCGC Gallatin by User:Mdnavman started at 04:43, 18 December 2008
- USRC Gallatin by User:Mdnavman started at 04:38, 18 December 2008
- USRC Gallatin (1871) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:27, 18 December 2008
- USRC Dallas by User:Mdnavman started at 03:49, 18 December 2008
- USRC Dallas (1874) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:40, 18 December 2008
- Fortune Island (Philippines) by User:Anon.atty started at 20:09, 17 December 2008
- Interception of the Rex by User:Reedmalloy started at 09:09, 17 December 2008
- SS Indiana by User:Gatoclass started at 07:19, 17 December 2008
- USCGC Sturgeon Bay (WTGB-109) by User:Marcusmax started at 00:28, 17 December 2008
- HMS Otter by User:Saberwyn started at 22:13, 16 December 2008
- SS Empire Advocate by User:Mjroots started at 16:06, 16 December 2008
- USCGC Mobile Bay (WTGB-103) by User:Marcusmax started at 03:23, 16 December 2008
- BL 4 inch Mk IX naval gun by User:Rcbutcher started at 13:42, 15 December 2008
- SS Empire Adventure by User:Mjroots started at 11:33, 15 December 2008
- Spanish destroyer José Luis Díez by User:Takashi kurita started at 11:23, 15 December 2008
- HMS Arabis by User:Mjroots started at 10:37, 15 December 2008
- USS Supply (1873) by User:Gatoclass started at 09:01, 15 December 2008
- Illinois (1873) by User:Gatoclass started at 08:59, 15 December 2008
- Indiana (1873) by User:Gatoclass started at 08:56, 15 December 2008
- Ohio (1872) by User:Gatoclass started at 08:54, 15 December 2008
- Pennsylvania (1872) by User:Gatoclass started at 08:52, 15 December 2008
- Pennsylvania class steamship by User:Gatoclass started at 08:50, 15 December 2008
- USCGC Dexter (1925) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:51, 15 December 2008
- USRC Dexter (1874) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:36, 15 December 2008
- M/V Roger Blough by User:Gyro34 started at 20:43, 14 December 2008
- USCGC Dexter (WAVP-385) by User:Mdnavman started at 19:40, 14 December 2008
- HMS Menelaus (1810) by User:Jackyd101 started at 13:53, 14 December 2008
- Ship-to-ship cargo transfer by User:Nokerman started at 13:31, 14 December 2008
- BL 7.5 inch Mk II - V naval gun by User:Rcbutcher started at 11:19, 14 December 2008
- SS Empire Adur by User:Mjroots started at 08:24, 14 December 2008
- USCGC Dexter by User:Mdnavman started at 06:47, 14 December 2008
- USCGC McCulloch by User:Mdnavman started at 06:05, 14 December 2008
- USCGC McCulloch (WAVP-386) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:37, 14 December 2008
- A Glimpse of Hell (book) by User:Cla68 started at 02:56, 14 December 2008
- Alabama (schooner) by User:Rhvanwinkle started at 20:52, 13 December 2008
- Convoy PQ 7 by User:Ala.foum started at 18:05, 13 December 2008
- Convoy PQ 6 by User:Ala.foum started at 17:55, 13 December 2008
- BL 12 inch Mk XI - XII naval gun by User:Rcbutcher started at 14:56, 13 December 2008
- Mack (ship) by User:Hamiltondaniel started at 13:40, 13 December 2008
- Type 3 120 mm 45 caliber naval gun by User:MChew started at 08:25, 13 December 2008
- William A. Lydon by User:Richard Arthur Norton (1958- ) started at 03:15, 13 December 2008
- MS Augustus (1952) by User:Aquitania started at 03:02, 13 December 2008
- Brilliant (schooner) by User:Rhvanwinkle started at 02:32, 13 December 2008
- Fairfax Islands (Queensland) by User:Whodidwhat started at 02:26, 13 December 2008
- Gerda III by User:Rhvanwinkle started at 02:11, 13 December 2008
- SM U-70 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:55, 12 December 2008
- SM U-67 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:38, 12 December 2008
- BL 9.2 inch Mk XI naval gun by User:Rcbutcher started at 17:20, 12 December 2008
- Don Lynch by User:Toonami Reactor started at 16:57, 12 December 2008
- Convoy SC 26 by User:Xyl 54 started at 14:42, 12 December 2008
- BL 6 inch Mk XII naval gun by User:Rcbutcher started at 12:05, 12 December 2008
- SS Weser by User:Aaronjhill started at 22:17, 11 December 2008
- SS Weser (1867) by User:Aaronjhill started at 21:54, 11 December 2008
- Annie (sloop) by User:Rhvanwinkle started at 21:28, 11 December 2008
- SS Empire Admiral by User:Mjroots started at 19:13, 11 December 2008
- Lower Portland Ferry by User:Starbois started at 16:04, 11 December 2008
- HMS Artifex (F28) by User:Benea started at 08:26, 11 December 2008
- Marc Guylaine by User:Sherurcij started at 07:32, 11 December 2008
- German submarine U-3506 by User:Optimusx started at 07:16, 11 December 2008
- Plot (radar) by User:Ryan4314 started at 04:46, 11 December 2008
- German submarine U-466 by User:Optimusx started at 04:29, 11 December 2008
- USCGC Castle Rock (WAVP-383) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:29, 11 December 2008
- USCGC Rockaway (WAVP-377) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:06, 11 December 2008
- SS Empire Aden by User:Mjroots started at 22:28, 10 December 2008
- SS Principe Umberto by User:Bellhalla started at 21:14, 10 December 2008
- SS Empire Addison by User:Mjroots started at 19:43, 10 December 2008
- Indomito class destroyer by User:Bellhalla started at 18:38, 10 December 2008
- Italian submarine Nereide by User:Bellhalla started at 16:20, 10 December 2008
- USCGC Barataria (WAVP-381) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:17, 10 December 2008
- Jupiter class minelayer by User:DagosNavy started at 00:15, 10 December 2008
- SM U-69 by User:Bellhalla started at 22:37, 9 December 2008
- SM U-66 by User:Bellhalla started at 18:56, 9 December 2008
- HMS Preston by User:Magicpiano started at 12:06, 9 December 2008
- Daphne (brig) by User:Gillyweed started at 11:55, 9 December 2008
- BL 12 inch Mk X naval gun by User:Rcbutcher started at 11:03, 9 December 2008
- HMS Cochrane by User:Benea started at 10:14, 9 December 2008
- Fred Moosally by User:Cla68 started at 08:02, 9 December 2008
- Ralph Leavitt by User:MarmadukePercy started at 07:20, 9 December 2008
- Unimak Bay by User:Mdnavman started at 03:32, 9 December 2008
- Nellie (sloop) by User:Rhvanwinkle started at 02:39, 9 December 2008
- Toponymy of New Netherland by User:Djflem started at 23:35, 8 December 2008
- USS Liberty incident/sandbox by User:BQZip01 started at 21:00, 8 December 2008
- BL 6 inch Mk XI naval gun by User:Rcbutcher started at 14:24, 8 December 2008
- The Elligood by User:Gillyweed started at 11:39, 8 December 2008
- USCGC Half Moon (WAVP-378) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:27, 8 December 2008
- Express 37 by User:Olsonist started at 02:33, 8 December 2008
- List of Registered Historic Places in Baltimore (Independent City), Named P-Y by User:Pubdog started at 23:10, 7 December 2008
- HMS Hind (1785) by User:Rif Winfield started at 11:25, 7 December 2008
- World War II Valor in the Pacific National Monument by User:Ipoellet started at 07:27, 7 December 2008
- HMS Psyche by User:Saberwyn started at 07:15, 7 December 2008
- SMS Thetis by User:NSK Nikolaos S. Karastathis started at 06:17, 7 December 2008
- History of Pulicat by User:Marcus334 started at 04:41, 7 December 2008
- Windsor Model Yacht Club by User:Riverside88 started at 04:17, 7 December 2008
- Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve by User:Silverchemist started at 19:47, 6 December 2008
- HMS Hind by User:Benea started at 18:54, 6 December 2008
- MS Augustus by User:Aquitania started at 05:52, 6 December 2008
- Aquarama (Marine Star) by User:Dsw4 started at 00:46, 6 December 2008
- Cromer Lifeboat H F Bailey ON 694 by User:Stavros1 started at 21:10, 5 December 2008
- U-107 class submarine by User:Bellhalla started at 16:43, 5 December 2008
- MV Ushuaia by User:Lipothymia started at 15:58, 5 December 2008
- U-101 class submarine by User:Bellhalla started at 15:53, 5 December 2008
- Convoy SC 48 by User:Xyl 54 started at 08:49, 5 December 2008
- HMS Alcmene by User:Benea started at 04:37, 5 December 2008
- HMS Albany by User:Benea started at 04:25, 5 December 2008
- MV Star Osakana by User:Veedar started at 02:36, 5 December 2008
- Auxiliary ship Olterra by User:DagosNavy started at 01:24, 5 December 2008
- USS LCI(L)-93 by User:Guad42 started at 00:42, 5 December 2008
- Chance Boatyard by User:Pubdog started at 00:39, 5 December 2008
- Empire State V by User:Gerfster started at 22:34, 4 December 2008
- MV Polar Princess by User:Veedar started at 22:28, 4 December 2008
- Lena Pillars by User:Linjye started at 21:30, 4 December 2008
- Ivan Susanin class icebreaker by User:Ala.foum started at 20:09, 4 December 2008
- Berowra Waters Ferry by User:Starbois started at 17:22, 4 December 2008
- List of ships attacked by Somali pirates that are still captive by User:White Cat started at 17:00, 4 December 2008
- Sigyn (ship) by User:LPfi started at 16:58, 4 December 2008
- MV Danica White by User:White Cat started at 16:31, 4 December 2008
- U-52 class submarine by User:Bellhalla started at 16:19, 4 December 2008
- U-50 class submarine by User:Bellhalla started at 13:14, 4 December 2008
- HMS Topaze (1793) by User:Jackyd101 started at 09:15, 4 December 2008
- German submarine U-558 by User:Maralia started at 06:42, 4 December 2008
- USCGC Chincoteague (1919) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:43, 4 December 2008
- U-48 class submarine by User:Bellhalla started at 05:25, 4 December 2008
- USS Winged Arrow (AP-170) by User:Bmk879 started at 05:16, 4 December 2008
- USCGC Chincoteague (WAVP-375) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:43, 4 December 2008
- Island Princess (disambiguation) by User:Kjet started at 23:09, 3 December 2008
- Netley Cliff Sailing Club (NCSC) by User:Gmbyrom started at 16:04, 3 December 2008
- Muravey class patrol boat by User:Ala.foum started at 19:47, 3 December 2008
- Chinkai Guard District by User:MChew started at 14:46, 3 December 2008
- Webbs Creek Ferry by User:Starbois started at 14:31, 3 December 2008
- List of ship launches in 1897 by User:Pterre started at 10:34, 3 December 2008
- U-43 class submarine (Austria-Hungary) by User:Bellhalla started at 06:30, 3 December 2008
- Ravenscrag (ship) by User:MatthewVanitas started at 01:43, 3 December 2008
- A Voyage To Terra Australis by User:Perry Middlemiss started at 01:27, 3 December 2008
- HMS Cachalot by User:Benea started at 00:25, 3 December 2008
- HMS Narwhal by User:Benea started at 00:17, 3 December 2008
- HMS Walrus by User:Benea started at 00:09, 3 December 2008
- HMS Furnace by User:Benea started at 21:51, 2 December 2008
- Military Stradegy of the American Civil War by User:Ask111389 started at 21:03, 2 December 2008
- French corvette Corcyre (1811) by User:Rama started at 20:35, 2 December 2008
- French corvette Dromadaire (1810) by User:Rama started at 20:20, 2 December 2008
- French corvette Var (1806) by User:Rama started at 20:07, 2 December 2008
- Conqueror class ship of the line by User:Benea started at 19:05, 2 December 2008
- Battle of Machias by User:Magicpiano started at 18:17, 2 December 2008
- HMS Melampus (1914) by User:Neddyseagoon started at 15:52, 2 December 2008
- Sasebo Naval District by User:MChew started at 15:16, 2 December 2008
- Ship graveyard by User:Neddyseagoon started at 11:35, 2 December 2008
- U-27 class submarine by User:Bellhalla started at 07:25, 2 December 2008
- USCGC Matagorda (WAVP-373) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:50, 2 December 2008
- USCGC Mackinac (WAVP-371) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:56, 2 December 2008
- French corvette Naturaliste by User:Rama started at 00:13, 2 December 2008
- French corvette Géographe by User:Rama started at 23:50, 1 December 2008
- French frigate Amélie (1808) by User:Rama started at 21:24, 1 December 2008
- French frigate Adrienne (1809) by User:Rama started at 21:06, 1 December 2008
- French frigate Uranie (1801) by User:Rama started at 20:57, 1 December 2008
- French ship Uranie by User:Rama started at 20:47, 1 December 2008
- HMS Conqueror (1855) by User:Grantsmusic started at 19:48, 1 December 2008
- Havmanden class submarine (1911) by User:Bellhalla started at 19:38, 1 December 2008
- Sackville Ferry by User:Starbois started at 14:35, 1 December 2008
- 106th Cavalry Group (United States) by User:Btphelps started at 05:50, 1 December 2008
- Absecon Inlet by User:Mdnavman started at 05:07, 1 December 2008
- Anti Piracy Maritime Security Solutions by User:Rosiestep started at 01:05, 1 December 2008
- CSS General Beauregard by User:Grayghost01 started at 23:11, 30 November 2008
- Metomkin Island by User:Mdnavman started at 22:04, 30 November 2008
- USCGC Gresham by User:Mdnavman started at 21:27, 30 November 2008
- HMS Weazel (1805) by User:Jackyd101 started at 20:59, 30 November 2008
- MS Nautica by User:Kjet started at 20:55, 30 November 2008
- USCGC Gresham (WAVP-387) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:46, 30 November 2008
- North Carr Lightship by User:Scottishry started at 19:41, 30 November 2008
- MV Camilla Desgagnés by User:Theflyer started at 18:59, 30 November 2008
- SS Faith by User:Manulonso started at 15:51, 30 November 2008
- SS Automedon by User:Salmanazar started at 15:40, 30 November 2008
- HMS Mercury (1779) by User:Jackyd101 started at 13:16, 30 November 2008
- Steamboats of the upper Columbia and Kootenay Rivers by User:Mtsmallwood started at 03:31, 30 November 2008
- USS Casco (ID-1957) by User:Mdnavman started at 02:39, 30 November 2008
- SM U-23 (Austria-Hungary) by User:Bellhalla started at 00:52, 30 November 2008
- USS Hempstead (APA-241) by User:Mdnavman started at 22:20, 29 November 2008
- National Waterways Museum, Ellesmere Port by User:Peter I. Vardy started at 22:00, 29 November 2008
- USS Metomkin (AVP-47) by User:Mdnavman started at 21:41, 29 November 2008
- USS Matanzas (AVP-46) by User:Mdnavman started at 21:31, 29 November 2008
- USS Magothy (AVP-45) by User:Mdnavman started at 21:18, 29 November 2008
- Kamishak Bay by User:Mdnavman started at 21:10, 29 November 2008
- USS Kamishak (AVP-44) by User:Mdnavman started at 21:08, 29 November 2008
- Hempstead Bay by User:Mdnavman started at 21:02, 29 November 2008
- USS Hempstead (AVP-43) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:46, 29 November 2008
- USS Hatteras (AVP-42) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:36, 29 November 2008
- USS Valcour (AVP-55) by User:Mdnavman started at 20:17, 29 November 2008
- SM U-22 (Austria-Hungary) by User:Bellhalla started at 19:03, 29 November 2008
- Timbalier Bay by User:Mdnavman started at 18:07, 29 November 2008
- USS Timbalier (AVP-54) by User:Mdnavman started at 17:55, 29 November 2008
- HMS Porcupine (1807) by User:Jackyd101 started at 17:29, 29 November 2008
- HMS Discovery (1874) by User:Shem1805 started at 16:12, 29 November 2008
- SM U-21 (Austria-Hungary) by User:Bellhalla started at 15:29, 29 November 2008
- Kawakaze class destroyer by User:MChew started at 14:31, 29 November 2008
- SM U-20 (Austria-Hungary) by User:Bellhalla started at 14:21, 29 November 2008
- FV Ekawat Nava 5 by User:White Cat started at 13:39, 29 November 2008
- French weapons in the American Civil War by User:PHG started at 12:08, 29 November 2008
- HMAS Vigilant by User:ShipFan started at 10:25, 29 November 2008
- Barnegat class small seaplane tender by User:Mdnavman started at 07:30, 29 November 2008
- USS LST-517 by User:Shimgray started at 02:08, 29 November 2008
- HMS Plover by User:Benea started at 00:28, 29 November 2008
- HMS Assistance by User:Benea started at 23:30, 28 November 2008
- Sarancha class missile boat by User:Ala.foum started at 21:31, 28 November 2008
- Matka class missile boat by User:Ala.foum started at 20:56, 28 November 2008
- Turya class torpedo boat by User:Ala.foum started at 18:18, 28 November 2008
- Shershen class torpedo boat by User:Ala.foum started at 17:48, 28 November 2008
- Kootenay Lake Ferry by User:Starbois started at 17:24, 28 November 2008
- Stenka class patrol boat by User:Ala.foum started at 17:12, 28 November 2008
- SS Belgian by User:Mjroots started at 09:19, 28 November 2008
- Hyak (sternwheeler) by User:Mtsmallwood started at 07:32, 28 November 2008
- Invermere (riverboat) by User:Mtsmallwood started at 07:14, 28 November 2008
- Ptarmigan (sternwheeler) by User:Mtsmallwood started at 06:27, 28 November 2008
- List of minesweeper classes by User:Ala.foum started at 18:49, 27 November 2008
- Komar class missile boat by User:Ala.foum started at 18:01, 27 November 2008
- Sasha class minesweeper by User:Ala.foum started at 17:35, 27 November 2008
- Civilian Technical Corps by User:Citidel started at 01:26, 27 November 2008
- Cyprus Navy and Marine Police by User:Copperhead331 started at 01:05, 27 November 2008
- Unions of Bangladesh by User:Syed Nur Kamal started at 07:14, 27 November 2008
- List of cargo ships by User:Arbus Driver started at 21:33, 26 November 2008
- Zhenya class minesweeper by User:Ala.foum started at 21:17, 26 November 2008
- Yevgenya class minesweeper by User:Ala.foum started at 21:06, 26 November 2008
- Sonya class minesweeper by User:Ala.foum started at 20:29, 26 November 2008
- Vanya class minesweeper by User:Ala.foum started at 20:10, 26 November 2008
- HMS Sansovino (F162) by User:Benea started at 19:59, 26 November 2008
- T58 class minesweeper by User:Ala.foum started at 19:17, 26 November 2008
- T43 class minesweeper by User:Ala.foum started at 18:54, 26 November 2008
- HMS Gadfly by User:Benea started at 17:45, 26 November 2008
- HMS Gabriel by User:Benea started at 17:23, 26 November 2008
- Flanders Loyalty by User:Karingehlen started at 15:44, 26 November 2008
- Little Fort Ferry by User:Starbois started at 13:47, 26 November 2008
- HMS Alert (1856) by User:Shem1805 started at 12:27, 26 November 2008
- Liberation of La Réunion by User:Rama started at 01:23, 26 November 2008
- USS Onkahye (1843) by User:J Clear started at 01:07, 26 November 2008
- Usk Ferry by User:Starbois started at 20:17, 25 November 2008
- McLure Ferry by User:Starbois started at 20:01, 25 November 2008
- French destroyer Léopard by User:Rama started at 19:30, 25 November 2008
- SS Empire Broadsword by User:Benea started at 17:29, 25 November 2008
- HMVS Victoria (II) by User:Mr Bletch started at 14:18, 25 November 2008
- List of Victorian Naval Forces ships by User:Mr Bletch started at 12:56, 25 November 2008
- Riverhurst Ferry by User:Starbois started at 12:12, 25 November 2008
- HMVS Albert by User:Mr Bletch started at 11:00, 25 November 2008
- Ypiranga incident by User:R.Young UTM started at 05:40, 25 November 2008
- HMS Varne by User:Benea started at 09:22, 25 November 2008
- HMS Variable by User:Benea started at 09:09, 25 November 2008
- A184 by User:Nono64 started at 08:40, 25 November 2008
- Enoki class destroyer by User:MChew started at 01:17, 25 November 2008
- S.S. Ypiranga by User:R.Young UTM started at 23:00, 24 November 2008
- HMS Victor Emmanuel by User:Fat pig73 started at 21:04, 24 November 2008
- HMS Rocksand (F184) by User:Benea started at 17:26, 24 November 2008
- List of ship launches in 2008 by User:Mjroots started at 17:01, 24 November 2008
- HMS Cicero (F170) by User:Benea started at 16:28, 24 November 2008
- Spirit of Mystery by User:Mjroots started at 16:25, 24 November 2008
- Summerville to Millidgeville Ferry by User:Starbois started at 15:23, 24 November 2008
- Kennebecasis Island Ferry by User:Starbois started at 13:35, 24 November 2008
- Mystery (lugger) by User:Mjroots started at 13:22, 24 November 2008
- Watson class vehicle cargo ship by User:BD2412 started at 09:28, 24 November 2008
- AIDAluna by User:Jaypeepacres started at 05:44, 24 November 2008
- USS Opal (PYc-8) by User:Nerdomatic started at 03:35, 24 November 2008
- Atlantic Mutual Insurance Company by User:Tim1965 started at 00:52, 24 November 2008
- HMS Venus by User:Catsmeat started at 00:11, 24 November 2008
- Beaufort (dinghy) by User:Timtrent started at 23:50, 23 November 2008
- Aborignal Dugout Canoes by User:Jim's Steaks started at 19:58, 23 November 2008
- List of Turkish current frigates by User:CeeGee started at 19:00, 23 November 2008
- Daniel Pring by User:HLGallon started at 16:31, 23 November 2008
- HMS Sabre by User:Jll started at 15:24, 23 November 2008
- Falie by User:Mozzie started at 14:25, 23 November 2008
- Twelveheads Press by User:Talskiddy started at 20:35, 22 November 2008
- Northern Light (clipper) by User:Gene93k started at 06:09, 23 November 2008
- MV Empire Abercorn by User:Mjroots started at 05:54, 23 November 2008
- SS Sanct Svithun by User:Manxruler started at 04:33, 23 November 2008
- Quacker (sound) by User:Khathi started at 04:15, 23 November 2008
- The Sea of Ice by User:Lithoderm started at 00:29, 23 November 2008
- HMS Boreas by User:Benea started at 20:21, 22 November 2008
- Gorya class minesweeper by User:Ala.foum started at 19:02, 22 November 2008
- Yurka class minesweeper by User:Ala.foum started at 18:33, 22 November 2008
- SS Uhenfels by User:Benea started at 18:22, 22 November 2008
- Natya class minesweeper by User:Ala.foum started at 17:55, 22 November 2008
- List of World War II vessel types of the United States by User:Byzerodivide started at 17:05, 22 November 2008
- Changes in safety practices following the RMS Titanic disaster by User:Shinerunner started at 17:03, 22 November 2008
- List of ship launches in 1891 by User:Mjroots started at 15:05, 22 November 2008
- MV Karagöl by User:CeeGee started at 13:37, 22 November 2008
- HMS Sable by User:Jll started at 13:24, 22 November 2008
- HMS Sabine by User:Jll started at 13:16, 22 November 2008
- T26 by User:Nono64 started at 11:53, 22 November 2008
- BNS Kapotakkho by User:Hatashe started at 11:44, 22 November 2008
- BNS Vatiary by User:Hatashe started at 11:29, 22 November 2008
- BNS Sahayak by User:Hatashe started at 11:18, 22 November 2008
- HMS Melville by User:Benea started at 10:23, 22 November 2008
- SS Empire Abbey by User:Mjroots started at 08:15, 22 November 2008
- Finnish minelayer Keihässalmi by User:MoRsE started at 08:00, 22 November 2008
- German submarine U-778 by User:Catsmeat started at 22:00, 21 November 2008
- MS Golden Princess (2000) by User:Kjet started at 18:39, 21 November 2008
- Letete to Deer Island Ferry by User:Starbois started at 17:41, 21 November 2008
- MV Powerful by User:Rosiestep started at 17:10, 21 November 2008
- List of shipwrecks in 1955 by User:Mjroots started at 16:58, 21 November 2008
- MV Yasa Neslihan by User:CeeGee started at 15:19, 21 November 2008
- A151 by User:Nono64 started at 12:04, 21 November 2008
- French ship Jauréguiberry by User:Rama started at 11:50, 21 November 2008
- HMQS Miner by User:Mr Bletch started at 10:04, 21 November 2008
- Loch Alsh by User:Aymatth2 started at 02:35, 20 November 2008
- Gillis by User:Richard Arthur Norton (1958- ) started at 18:53, 20 November 2008
- Pert (sidewheeler) by User:Mtsmallwood started at 14:43, 20 November 2008
- Bangladesh Navy Ship by User:Hatashe started at 11:34, 20 November 2008
- BNS Ulka by User:Hatashe started at 11:20, 20 November 2008
- BNS Titumir by User:Hatashe started at 11:12, 20 November 2008
- BNS Haji Mohshin by User:Hatashe started at 11:02, 20 November 2008
- BNS Isa Khan by User:Hatashe started at 07:58, 20 November 2008
- BNS Shaheed Moazzem by User:Hatashe started at 07:48, 20 November 2008
- BNS Ali Haider by User:Hatashe started at 07:26, 20 November 2008
- BNS Abu Bakar by User:Hatashe started at 07:11, 20 November 2008
- MT Stolt Valor by User:Rosiestep started at 06:27, 20 November 2008
- USS Rehoboth (AVP-50) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:04, 20 November 2008
- USS Rehoboth (SP-384) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:56, 20 November 2008
- USS Orca (AVP-49) by User:Mdnavman started at 03:02, 20 November 2008
- Orca Bay, Alaska by User:Mdnavman started at 02:29, 20 November 2008
- G132 class torpedo boat by User:Parsecboy started at 01:29, 20 November 2008
- USS Orca (SP-726) by User:Mdnavman started at 00:05, 20 November 2008
- Battle of Tamsui by User:Djwilms started at 04:35, 19 November 2008
- USS Gardiners Bay (AVP-39) by User:Mdnavman started at 22:24, 19 November 2008
- French frigate Junon (1809) by User:Rama started at 22:17, 19 November 2008
- List of ships captured by Somali pirates by User:White Cat started at 22:02, 19 November 2008
- French frigate Junon (1778) by User:Rama started at 21:52, 19 November 2008
- French ship Junon by User:Rama started at 21:31, 19 November 2008
- Pactolus Bank by User:Goustien started at 20:34, 19 November 2008
- USS Barataria (AVP-33) by User:Mdnavman started at 19:34, 19 November 2008
- Gondola Point Ferry by User:Starbois started at 19:20, 19 November 2008
- Vishwast by User:Vprajkumar started at 18:29, 19 November 2008
- A-190(E) by User:Vprajkumar started at 15:40, 19 November 2008
- French ship Loire by User:Rama started at 14:36, 19 November 2008
- Waubansee (chief) by User:Mdnavman started at 06:15, 19 November 2008
- USS Waubansee (YTB-366) by User:Mdnavman started at 06:08, 19 November 2008
- USS Watson (DD-482) by User:Mdnavman started at 05:11, 19 November 2008
- USS Watonwan (ID-4296) by User:Mdnavman started at 04:39, 19 November 2008
- MV Stolt Strength by User:Rosiestep started at 02:25, 19 November 2008
- Wathena (chief) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:57, 19 November 2008
- USS Wathena (YTB-825) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:50, 19 November 2008
- USS Wathena (ID-3884) by User:Mdnavman started at 01:26, 19 November 2008
- MV Delight by User:Rosiestep started at 01:05, 19 November 2008
- French frigate Preneuse (1795) by User:Rama started at 23:44, 18 November 2008
- Constantine Richard Moorsom by User:Victuallers started at 21:51, 18 November 2008
- Force de Raid by User:Folks at 137 started at 18:53, 18 November 2008
- Westfield Ferry by User:Starbois started at 18:38, 18 November 2008
- HMQS Midge by User:Mr Bletch started at 13:27, 18 November 2008
- HMQS Otter by User:Mr Bletch started at 11:17, 18 November 2008
- HMS Scout by User:Benea started at 01:33, 18 November 2008
- HMS Scotsman by User:Benea started at 01:19, 18 November 2008
- HMS Encounter by User:Benea started at 00:20, 18 November 2008
- Ailanthus class net laying ship by User:Dawkeye started at 23:24, 17 November 2008