Miejsce |
Numer |
Państwo |
Zawodnicy |
Czas |
Strata
|
01 ! |
1 |
Norwegia |
Anders Aukland Frode Estil Tore Ruud Hofstad Thomas Alsgaard |
1:31:56,4 24:02,6 23:27,2 22:18,9 22:07,7 |
+0:00,0 !–
|
02 ! |
3 |
Niemcy |
Jens Filbrich Andreas Schlütter René Sommerfeldt Axel Teichmann |
1:31:56,6 23:41,6 23:58,2 22:09,3 22:07,5 |
+0:00,2 !+0,2
|
03 ! |
13 |
Szwecja |
Anders Södergren Mathias Fredriksson Per Elofsson Jörgen Brink |
1:32:12,8 23:42,0 23:22,3 22:21,5 22:47,0 |
+0:16,4 !+16,4
|
4 |
6 |
Rosja |
Wasilij Roczew Witalij Dienisow Siergiej Nowikow Andriej Nutrichin |
1:32:21,5 23:47,7 23:53,4 21:55,6 22:44,8 |
+0:25,1 !+25,1
|
5 |
10 |
Szwajcaria |
Reto Burgermeister Beat Koch Gion-Andrea Bundi Patrik Mächler |
1:33:16,9 23:23,4 23:41,3 23:29,0 22:43,2 |
+1:20,5
|
6 |
11 |
Finlandia |
Timo Toppari Kuisma Taipale Teemu Kattilakoski Sami Repo |
1:33:36,2 24:17,3 24:40,7 22:25,4 22:12,8 |
+1:39,8
|
7 |
7 |
Czechy |
Lukáš Bauer Jiří Magál Petr Michl Martin Koukal |
1:33:37,8 23:49,0 24:52,0 22:40,3 22:16,5 |
+1:41,4
|
8 |
9 |
Estonia |
Aivar Rehemaa Andrus Veerpalu Jaak Mae Indrek Tobreluts |
1:33:44,9 24:17,6 23:21,8 22:10,1 23:55,4 |
+1:48,5
|
9 |
12 |
Japonia |
Katsuhito Ebisawa Hiroyuki Imai Mitsuo Horigome Masaaki Kozu |
1:33:58,2 23:49,4 24:14,0 22:43,7 23:11,1 |
+2:01,8
|
10 |
2 |
Włochy |
Fabio Maj Fulvio Valbusa Pietro Piller Cottrer Cristian Zorzi |
1:33:59,6 24:52,0 23:54,7 22:22,4 22:50,5 |
+2:03,2
|
11 |
8 |
Francja |
Alexandre Rousselet Vincent Vittoz Emmanuel Jonnier Stéphane Passeron |
1:34:09,5 24:15,0 23:44,5 22:52,0 23:18,0 |
+2:13,1
|
12 |
5 |
Stany Zjednoczone |
Kris Freeman Andrew Johnson Justin Wadsworth Carl Swenson |
1:34:53,2 23:20,3 25:01,7 24:05,6 22:25,6 |
+2:56,8
|
13 |
14 |
Kazachstan |
Andriej Gołowko Dmitrij Jeriemienko Nikołaj Czebot´ko Maksim Odnoworcew |
1:35:04,8 23:44,4 24:38,3 23:22,6 23:19,5 |
+3:08,4
|
14 |
17 |
Ukraina |
Hennadij Nykon Roman Łejbiuk Ołeksandr Pucko Wołodymyr Olszanśkyj |
1:36:25,7 24:00,4 24:27,9 23:36,8 24:20,6 |
+4:29,3
|
15 |
15 |
Kanada |
George Grey Drew Goldsack Chris Jefferies Dan Roycroft |
1:40:21,4 25:36,5 26:02,4 23:55,1 24:47,4 |
+8:25,0
|
16 |
16 |
Dania |
Jonas Olsen Rasmus Jensen Esben Thomsen Sune Thomsen |
LAP 27:33,7 27:25,0 26:08,0 0 |
+9:59,9 !
|
20 !– |
4 |
Austria |
Achim Walcher Michaił Botwinow Christian Hoffmann Roland Diethard |
DSQ 0 0 0 0 |
+9:59,9 !
|